fantasysports


Position: Round:

Legend: BE - Break Even, $AV - Price based upon scoring average, $OU - Difference between a player's curent price and the price they are performing at (negative is underpriced).

TeamNamePositionAvBEPrice$AV$OUScore(R0)
Tom MitchellMID 12912993800093800002842
Jack MacraeMID 12312389000089000002330
Brodie GrundyRUC 12012087100087100002640
Max GawnRUC 11111180800080800002449
Andrew GaffMID 11111180300080300002103
Stephen ConiglioMID 11011080100080100002318
Patrick CrippsMID 10910979300079300002405
Clayton OliverMID 10910979200079200002400
Adam TreloarMID 10910878700078700001410
Josh KellyMID 10810878700078700001626
Rory LairdDEF 10810878200078200002155
Sebastian RossMID 10710777900077900002254
Elliot YeoMID 10710777500077500002349
Devon SmithMID FWD 10710777400077400002346
Patrick DangerfieldMID FWD 10610677100077100002230
Dayne BeamsMID 10610676800076800002222
Lachie HunterMID 10510576500076500002214
Angus BrayshawMID 10510576300076300001997
Matt CrouchMID 10510576100076100001888
Gary AblettMID FWD 10410475400075300010001869
Bryce GibbsMID 10410475300075300002284
Steele SidebottomMID 10310375000075000002274
Nat FyfeMID 10210274100074100001532
Mitch DuncanMID 10210273900073900002037
Justin WesthoffRUC FWD 10210274000073900010002242
Scott PendleburyMID 10210273800073800002135
Dyson HeppellMID 10210273800073700010002236
Jake LloydDEF 10210273800073700010002236
Zach MerrettMID 102101736000737000-10002232
Stefan MartinRUC 10110173500073500002229
Joel SelwoodMID 10110173200073200002219
Ed CurnowMID FWD 10010072800072800002106
Lachie NealeMID 10010072700072700002205
Lachie WhitfieldDEF MID 10010072600072600002202
Sam MenegolaMID FWD 999971600071600002170
David ZaharakisMID 9797704000705000-10001650
Marc MurphyMID 979770500070500001262
Liam ShielsMID 979770400070400002037
Callan WardMID 979770300070300002132
Jack StevenMID 979770200070200002127
Dayne ZorkoMID 979770100070000010002124
Jack ReddenMID 969669800069800002117
Jaeger O'MearaMID 969669500069500001915
Josh DunkleyMID FWD 969669500069500001820
Luke ParkerMID 969669400069400002008
James SicilyDEF 969669400069400001338
Tom PhillipsMID 969569300069300002100
Kade SimpsonDEF 959569200069200002003
Taylor AdamsMID 959569000069000001807
Jarryd LyonsMID 959568900068900001804
Toby McLeanMID FWD 959568600068600002079
Jack SteeleMID 949468500068500001983
Ben CunningtonMID 949468200068100010002066
Shaun HigginsMID 949468100068100001878
Jarrod WittsRUC 949468100068100002063
Ollie WinesMID 9493678000679000-10002056
Todd GoldsteinRUC 939367800067800002054
Dustin MartinMID FWD 939367400067400001951
Callum SinclairRUC 939367300067300002039
Ryan AbbottRUC 9373531000673000-142000278
Marcus BontempelliMID 929267100067100001756
Jared PolecMID 929266900066900002029
Lance FranklinFWD 929266600066500010001651
Brayden FioriniMID 929266500066500001008
Connor BlakelyDEF 929166400066400001189
Jack VineyMID 9183604000663000-59000640
Tim TarantoMID 919166000066000001909
Isaac HeeneyMID FWD 919165800065800001905
Josh P. KennedyMID 909065400065400001983
Tom McDonaldFWD 909065400065400001531
Rory SloaneMID 909065300065200010001079
David MundyMID FWD 909065200065200001978
Dylan ShielMID 898964700064700001873
Toby NankervisRUC 898964800064700010001874
Jesse HoganFWD 8989646000647000-10001781
Isaac SmithMID 898964700064700001960
Brad EbertMID FWD 898964500064500001956
Shannon HurnDEF 898964500064500001955
Ed LangdonMID 898964500064500001866
Mitch RobinsonMID FWD 888864000064000001676
Matthew SucklingDEF FWD 88886390006390000968
Tom HawkinsFWD 888863900063900001760
Alex WitherdenDEF 888863900063900001848
Jack CrispDEF 888863500063500001925
Luke ShueyMID 878763400063400001484
Travis BoakMID FWD 8787633000634000-10001920
Nathan JonesMID 878763200063100010001915
Tim KellyMID FWD 878763000063000001910
Jack GunstonFWD 878762900062900001820
Hamish HartlettDEF 8774534000628000-94000433
Ben McEvoyRUC 878762800062800001472
Heath ShawDEF 868662700062700001727
Touk MillerMID 868662400062400001891
Matthew LobbeRUC 8676548000623000-75000515
Dale ThomasDEF 868662200062200001713
Jack BillingsMID FWD 858561800061800001789
Dion PrestiaMID 85856180006180000936
Jack RiewoldtFWD 858561600061600001868
David SwallowMID 8585614000615000-10001693
Tom CutlerMID 8585614000615000-10001524
Luke BreustFWD 858461300061300001858
Robbie GrayMID FWD 848461200061200001770
Ricky HendersonMID 848461000061000001682
Michael HurleyDEF 848460800060800001675
Jack MartinMID FWD 848460800060800001257
James HarmesMID 838360300060200010001827
Jack ZiebellMID FWD 838360100060100001821
Tom RockliffMID 838360000060000001488
Luke DunstanMID 838359900059900001320
Trent DumontMID 828259800059800001813
Jeremy HoweDEF 828259700059700001399
Chad WingardMID FWD 828259800059700010001729
Hugh GreenwoodMID FWD 828259700059700001809
Mitch WallisMID FWD 8282595000596000-10001477
Jordan De GoeyFWD 828259400059400001391
Shane SavageDEF 828259300059300001470
Cameron Ellis-YolmenMID 828259200059100010001223
Sam JacobsRUC 828159100059100001792
Mason RedmanDEF 8262450000591000-141000163
Jamie CrippsFWD 818159000059000001789
Rhys StanleyRUC 818159000059000001220
Kane LambertFWD 818158900058900001624
Bradley HillMID 81815870005870000809
Christian PetraccaMID FWD 8181585000586000-10001694
Zach TuohyDEF 818158600058600001775
Blake AcresMID FWD 81805840005840000966
Nic NaitanuiRUC 808058300058300001205
Kyle LangfordMID FWD 808058200058200001283
Sam ReidFWD 8060435000581000-14600080
Trent CotchinMID 808058100058100001600
Michael WaltersMID FWD 808058100058100001440
Tom LynchFWD 808057900057900001357
Tom StewartDEF 808057900057900001676
Logan AustinDEF 8072525000578000-53000557
Rory AtkinsMID 808057800057800001592
Tom BellchambersRUC 8080577000578000-10001591
Paul SeedsmanMID 808057700057700001511
Orazio FantasiaFWD 808057700057700001033
Christian SalemDEF 797957600057600001667
Josh CaddyFWD 797957600057600001587
Brett DeledioMID FWD 7977559000576000-17000715
Matthew KreuzerRUC 79795760005750001000952
Jordan LewisDEF MID 797957500057500001665
Jimmy WebsterDEF 797957200057200001340
Jarrad McVeighDEF 797957200057200001418
Chris MastenMID 797957100057100001653
Shaun BurgoyneDEF MID 797957100057100001180
Luke DahlhausMID FWD 797957000057000001336
Matt de BoerFWD 787856900056900001019
Jacob HopperMID 787856800056800001488
David MyersMID 787856700056700001250
Jarrod HarbrowDEF 787856700056700001718
Anthony MilesMID 7859425000566000-14100078
Alex Neal-BullenFWD 787856500056500001714
Jeremy CameronFWD 787856600056500010001247
Caleb DanielDEF FWD 787856500056500001557
Hugh McCluggageMID 787856300056300001708
Brodie SmithDEF 7860439000562000-123000155
Ben JacobsMID 787856300056200010001008
Luke HodgeDEF 787856300056200010001473
Josh JenkinsFWD 7777561000562000-10001702
Daniel HoweMID 777756000056000001158
Mark HutchingsMID 7777559000560000-10001310
Jarrod BerryMID 777755900055900001618
Scott LycettRUC FWD 777755900055900001694
Luke RyanDEF 777755800055800001538
David ArmitageMID FWD 777755700055700001152
Shaun GriggMID 7777556000557000-10001533
Jack DarlingFWD 777755700055700001381
Dom TysonMID 777755600055600001072
Aaron SandilandsRUC 76765540005540000840
Tomas BuggMID 7660438000554000-116000229
Jed AndersonMID 767655200055200001598
Nic NewmanDEF 76765520005520000761
Jason JohannisenDEF 7676551000552000-10001671
Jayden ShortDEF 767655100055100001670
Brandan ParfittFWD 767655000055000001365
Steven MayDEF 767654800054800001284
Billy StretchMID 7657416000548000-132000151
Brayden SierMID 7671515000548000-33000604
Tom HickeyRUC 75755470005470000980
Wayne MileraDEF 757554600054600001430
Tom JonasDEF 757554500054500001352
Harry CunninghamDEF MID 757554400054400001650
Sam Powell-PepperMID FWD 757554400054400001200
Paddy RyderRUC FWD 757554300054300001197
Lachie WellerDEF MID 757554300054300001646
Darcy ParishMID FWD 757554200054200001121
Brad SheppardDEF 757554100054100001641
Brayden MaynardDEF 757554100054100001343
Bayley FritschDEF MID 7574540000541000-10001564
Sam MurrayDEF 74745400005400000967
Adam TomlinsonMID 747453900053900001634
Dom SheedMID 747453900053900001115
Reece ConcaMID 747453800053800001187
Callum MillsDEF 7472522000538000-16000668
Jack SinclairMID FWD 747453800053800001484
Shaun McKernanFWD 74745380005380000742
Brandon EllisDEF 747453800053800001334
Bachar HouliDEF 74745360005360000961
Charlie CurnowFWD 747453600053600001477
Tom LangdonDEF 747453700053600010001405
Richard DouglasMID FWD 747453600053600001256
Hayden CrozierDEF 747453500053500001253
Jarrod LienertDEF 7465470000535000-65000442
Jarryd RougheadFWD 7373532000533000-10001467
Sean DarcyRUC 737655200053300019000514
Matthew ScharenbergDEF 737353200053200001246
Nick VlastuinDEF 737353100053100001390
Jade GreshamMID FWD 737353100053100001610
Jamie MacmillanDEF 737353000053000001608
Jack TrengoveDEF 7358419000530000-111000219
Stephen HillDEF 73735300005300000949
Allen ChristensenFWD 737353000053000001606
Ed PhillipsMID 7366481000529000-48000510
Timothy SmithFWD 7360433000528000-95000291
Tom DoedeeDEF 737252600052600001450
Josh ThomasFWD 737252600052600001595
Nick HaynesDEF 727252500052500001591
Lewis TaylorFWD 727252400052400001589
Jordan CunicoMID 727252400052300010001010
Chris MayneMID 727252200052200001223
Jackson TrengoveDEF RUC 727252200052200001150
Dan HoustonDEF 727252200052200001582
Aaron HallMID 7286626000520000106000430
Darcy Byrne-JonesDEF 7272519000520000-10001503
Nathan WilsonDEF 7272519000520000-10001503
Scott SelwoodMID 72725190005190000858
Daniel RichDEF 727251900051900001287
Jake CarlisleDEF 717151800051800001214
Darcy MacPhersonFWD 7161440000518000-78000357
Andrew McGrathDEF MID 717151800051800001428
Charlie DixonFWD 717151700051700001425
Tommy SheridanMID 7171516000517000-1000925
James AishDEF MID 7169501000517000-16000641
Mitch McGovernFWD 71715160005160000853
Jarryn GearyDEF 717151500051500001419
Jasper PittardDEF 71715150005150000780
Adam KennedyDEF 7164466000512000-46000494
Rowan MarshallRUC FWD 71715120005120000846
Jonathon PattonRUC FWD 70705110005110000845
Ryan ClarkeDEF MID 707051100051100001337
Jordan MurdochDEF MID 707051000051000001055
Cale HookerDEF 707051000051000001546
Jake MelkshamFWD 707051000051000001405
Luke McDonaldDEF 707051000051000001547
Sam Petrevski-SetonMID FWD 707050800050800001541
Jarman ImpeyDEF FWD 707050800050800001539
Zac FisherMID FWD 706950400050400001181
Jake StringerFWD 6969503000504000-10001387
Aliir AliirDEF 6969503000504000-1000763
Matt TabernerFWD 6967485000500000-15000620
Michael HibberdDEF 696949900049900001238
Tim MembreyFWD 696949900049900001375
Zak JonesDEF 696949900049900001237
Paul AhernMID 69684970004970000754
Will BrodieMID 6864466000496000-30000547
Josh DaicosFWD 68684960004960000683
James WorpelMID FWD 6866480000495000-15000614
Sam LloydMID FWD 6862450000494000-44000477
Ben BrownFWD 686849300049300001496
Aaron vandenBergMID FWD 6856405000493000-88000272
Riley KnightMID FWD 6864461000491000-30000541
Tim EnglishRUC 6861446000491000-45000473
Kade KolodjashnijDEF 688158500049000095000540
Toby GreeneFWD 6783604000489000115000472
Jordan RougheadRUC FWD 67674890004880001000808
Mitch BrownFWD 67674880004880000942
Dawson SimpsonRUC 677655300048800065000605
Harris AndrewsDEF 6767487000488000-10001209
Lachie HendersonDEF 6762448000488000-40000403
Tom J. LynchFWD 67674870004870000671
Sam GrayFWD 676748700048700001274
Will Hoskin-ElliottFWD 676748600048600001474
Jordan DawsonMID FWD 6755399000486000-87000268
Steven MotlopMID FWD 676748600048500010001405
Jeremy McGovernDEF 676748500048500001404
Jack LonieFWD 67674860004850001000736
Teia MilesDEF 6763456000485000-29000535
Rory LobbRUC FWD 676748500048500001135
Andrew BrayshawMID FWD 676748500048500001135
Liam DugganDEF 676748500048500001403
Andy OttenDEF 6763454000483000-29000532
Maverick WellerFWD 66664820004820000863
Robbie TarrantDEF 666648200048200001395
Shane EdwardsMID FWD 666648200048200001461
Jack NewnesMID FWD 666648100048100001459
Harry MorrisonMID FWD 666648100048000010001258
Daniel RioliFWD 66664800004800000661
Ivan SoldoRUC 6649359000479000-12000066
George HewettMID 666647800047800001450
Sam WrightDEF 666647900047800010001055
Jack GrahamMID 6666477000478000-10001052
Jaidyn StephensonFWD 666647700047700001445
Anthony McDonald-TipungwutiFWD 666647600047600001444
Nick RobertsonDEF 666547500047500001375
Aaron YoungFWD 666547500047500001440
Dane RampeDEF 656547400047400001437
Josh J. KennedyFWD 65654730004730000717
Conor McKennaDEF 656547200047200001171
Charlie CameronFWD 65654720004720000716
Elliott HimmelbergFWD 6549354000472000-11800065
Aaron FrancisDEF FWD 6555401000472000-71000325
Ben RonkeFWD 656547000047000001101
Blake HardwickDEF 656546900046900001422
Mason WoodFWD 65644680004680000838
Matthew KennedyMID 64644670004670000773
Darcy LangMID FWD 6464466000467000-1000707
Brayden AinsworthMID 6451369000467000-98000193
Bailey BanfieldMID FWD 646446600046600001283
David MackayDEF 646446500046500001090
Majak DawDEF 646446500046500001153
Scott D. ThompsonDEF 646446500046500001411
Jake KellyDEF 646446400046400001216
Jackson ThurlowDEF MID 6458423000464000-41000448
Brandon MateraFWD 646446400046400001150
Nick HolmanFWD 646446400046400001406
Joe DaniherFWD 647756000046400096000447
Heath GrundyDEF 646446400046400001087
Jack BowesMID 646446300046300001020
Brody MihocekFWD 64644620004620000764
Jay Kennedy HarrisMID 6456407000462000-55000382
Lewis JettaDEF 6464461000462000-10001081
Josh WalkerDEF 6464461000462000-1000890
Ryan LesterDEF 64644610004610000953
Sam SwitkowskiFWD 6448350000461000-111000127
Jack WattsFWD 636346000046000001204
Taylin DumanDEF 63634590004590000633
Tom BoydRUC FWD 63634600004590001000760
Colin O'RiordanDEF 6350363000459000-96000190
Ben ReidFWD 6361443000459000-16000380
Matt GuelfiDEF MID 63634580004580000946
Oliver FlorentMID 636345800045700010001387
Dylan RobertonDEF 637453700045700080000252
George Horlin-SmithMID 6360438000457000-19000252
Jonathon CeglarRUC FWD 63634560004560000629
Mark BaguleyFWD 636345600045600001257
Mark BlicavsDEF 626245300045300001372
Tom PapleyFWD 626245200045200001184
Harry McKayFWD 62624520004520000810
Eddie BettsFWD 626245200045100010001120
Will HaywardFWD 626245100045100001367
Corey MaynardMID 6259425000450000-2500062
Jake LongMID 6247342000450000-108000124
Ryan BurtonDEF 626245000045000001303
Luke BrownDEF 626244900044900001238
Taylor WalkerFWD 62624490004490000866
Taylor DuryeaDEF 62624480004480000987
Jack HigginsFWD 626244800044800001110
Marcus AdamsDEF 626446600044800018000370
Rhys MathiesonMID FWD 62624470004460001000800
Alex SextonFWD 626244700044600010001354
Shaun AtleyDEF FWD 626144600044600001352
Shane KerstenDEF 6160433000446000-13000553
Phil DavisDEF 616144300044300001221
Ben AinsworthFWD 61614420004420000974
Cameron GuthrieDEF MID 61614410004410000730
Daniel MenzelFWD 61614410004410000730
James StewartFWD 61614410004410000669
Riley BonnerDEF 606043800043800001147
Pearce HanleyDEF 6057414000438000-24000181
Callum L. BrownFWD 6057411000438000-27000482
Conor NashFWD 6048346000438000-92000181
Alex RanceDEF 606043700043700001324
David MirraDEF 6053384000437000-53000361
Ben KeaysMID 6048350000435000-85000120
Kobe MutchMID 6047344000435000-91000180
Darcy GardinerDEF 6060434000435000-10001197
Dan HanneberyMID 6060434000435000-1000838
Mitch HannanFWD 60604350004350000719
Jake LeverDEF 60604340004340000658
Brennan CoxFWD 60604340004340000957
Billy GowersFWD 606043300043300001194
Jy SimpkinMID FWD 606043200043200001310
Adam CerraDEF FWD 606043200043200001250
Brad ScheerMID FWD 6052380000432000-52000357
Darcy TuckerMID FWD 595943100043100001010
Paul PuopoloFWD 595943000043000001067
Brendon Ah CheeFWD 5956404000430000-26000474
Nick SmithDEF 595943000043000001184
Adam SaadDEF 5959429000430000-10001302
Lin JongMID FWD 59594300004300000592
Charlie SpargoFWD 59594280004280000885
Aiden BonarMID FWD 5948351000428000-77000236
Jeff GarlettFWD 59594280004280000649
Jayden LaverdeFWD 5954390000428000-38000413
Josh BruceFWD 5952379000428000-49000177
Kieren JackMID FWD 595942700042700001059
Callum Ah CheeDEF FWD 59594260004260000822
Cameron RaynerFWD 595942600042500010001290
Mason CoxFWD 5858423000424000-10001167
Tom BarrassDEF 58584230004230000933
Daniel LloydFWD 58584230004230000816
David AstburyDEF 585842300042300001166
Bailey DaleMID FWD 58584230004230000583
Peter WrightFWD 586345900042200037000407
Hunter ClarkDEF 5858421000422000-1000871
Harry HimmelbergFWD 585842100042100001277
Ryan BastinacMID 586043200042100011000116
Patrick LipinskiMID FWD 58584190004190000982
Sam MayesDEF 587051000041900091000347
Zac SmithRUC 586748500041900066000173
Jeremy FinlaysonDEF FWD 58584190004190000808
Lachie FogartyFWD 58584190004190000866
Josh SchacheFWD 58584190004190000750
Daniel TaliaDEF 585841800041800001037
Dean KentFWD 585943100041800013000288
Andrew PhillipsRUC 5849355000418000-63000288
Stefan GiroFWD 57574160004160000573
Levi GreenwoodDEF 57574160004160000688
Josh WagnerDEF 5749356000415000-59000286
Dan ButlerFWD 57574130004130000854
Daniel WellsFWD 576345900041200047000227
Liam RyanFWD 57574110004110000567
Nick CoffieldDEF 56564090004090000564
Easton WoodDEF 56564090004090000676
Josh SchoenfeldMID 5650360000409000-49000338
Alex KeathDEF 5649359000408000-49000337
Eric HipwoodFWD 565640800040800001236
Tom ClureyDEF 565640700040700001065
Lewis PierceRUC 5644319000404000-85000167
Nathan VardyRUC FWD 566043500040300032000389
Joel HamlingDEF 565640400040300010001001
Jacob WeiteringDEF 56564030004030000777
Harry PerrymanDEF 5652379000403000-24000444
Paddy DowMID FWD 565640300040300001110
Travis ColyerMID FWD 556446400040200062000443
Jesse JoyceDEF 555540100040100001050
Joel SmithDEF 5550365000401000-36000387
Jason CastagnaFWD 5555400000401000-10001103
Daniel McKenzieDEF 55554010004010000718
Jordan GallucciFWD 55554000004000000882
Lochie O'BrienMID 55553980003980000988
Jake WatermanFWD 55553980003980000877
Matt DeaDEF 55553980003980000658
Kamdyn McIntoshMID 555539600039600001037
James FrawleyDEF 54543940003940000977
Jarrod GarlettFWD 54543940003940000597
Jack HenryDEF 545439200039200001135
Jordan RidleyDEF 5443310000392000-82000162
Caleb MarchbankDEF 54543920003920000648
Willie RioliFWD 545439100039000010001130
Thomas ColeDEF 54543910003900001000969
Marley WilliamsDEF 545438900038900001180
Michael HartleyDEF 5444318000388000-70000214
Hayden BallantyneFWD 5353387000388000-1000907
Oscar McInerneyRUC FWD 5353387000388000-1000854
Ed RichardsDEF 535338600038500010001116
Levi CasboultDEF FWD 53533830003830000528
Sam WeidemanFWD 5348348000382000-34000369
James ParsonsFWD 53533810003810000577
Bailey RiceDEF 53533810003810000577
Sam DayFWD 53533810003810000630
Marc PittonetRUC 5340290000381000-91000105
Dylan GrimesDEF 525238000038000001101
Daniel McStayFWD 52523800003800000995
Liam JonesDEF 52523780003780000885
Josh SmithFWD 52614440003770006700052
Billy FramptonRUC 5239283000377000-9400052
Aaron NaughtonDEF FWD 52523770003770000934
Zac BaileyMID FWD 52523760003760000621
Scott JonesRUC FWD 5244320000376000-56000259
Ed Vickers-WillisDEF 5247341000374000-33000361
Lewis MelicanDEF 5141294000372000-78000154
Fergus GreeneFWD 5144316000372000-56000256
Nathan HrovatFWD 51513710003710000613
Ethan HughesDEF 515338100037000011000255
Jacob DawsonMID 5140292000370000-78000153
Patrick WilsonMID 5138278000370000-9200051
Lynden DunnDEF 51513690003690000712
Zac LangdonFWD 51513690003690000965
Neville JettaDEF 515136800036800001115
Zaine CordyDEF 51513680003680000912
Karl AmonMID 516345400036600088000303
James CousinsMID 5145329000366000-37000202
Quinton NarkleFWD 5044320000364000-44000301
Harry TaylorDEF 506043200036400068000351
Ryan NyhuisDEF 50513670003640003000401
Oscar AllenDEF FWD 5038276000363000-87000100
Travis VarcoeFWD 50503630003630000800
Ben StrattonDEF 505036200036200001098
Jake KolodjashnijDEF 505036100036100001095
Kaiden BrandDEF 50503610003610000498
Paddy McCartinFWD 50503610003610000647
Will WalkerFWD 5041296000361000-65000199
Kyle HartiganDEF 50503610003610000646
Ben LongFWD 50493590003590000495
Lachlan MurphyFWD 49493580003580000543
Kane FarrellFWD 4942305000358000-53000247
Esava RatugoleaFWD 4946336000358000-22000394
Cam McCarthyFWD 49493560003560000834
Brandon WhiteDEF 4946336000356000-20000294
Mark O'ConnorDEF 4940292000356000-64000196
Ben PatonDEF 4939281000356000-75000147
Ryan GarthwaiteDEF 4937270000356000-8600098
Lincoln McCarthyFWD 4942305000356000-5100098
Nakia CockatooFWD 4939282000356000-7400098
Connor MenadueDEF 4947338000354000-16000244
Callum MooreFWD 4943312000354000-42000293
Sam FrostDEF 49493530003530000487
Jack SilvagniDEF FWD 49493530003530000730
Tim O'BrienDEF FWD 49493520003520000582
Lachie PlowmanDEF 48483510003510000629
Kayne TurnerFWD 4848350000351000-10001062
Ben CrockerFWD 48483500003500000482
Dougal HowardDEF FWD 48483490003490000962
Flynn ApplebyDEF 4847339000349000-10000433
Jacob AllisonDEF 485540100034800053000144
Myles PoholkeFWD 4847338000348000-10000432
Ryan SchoenmakersFWD 485036100034700014000382
Jacob TownsendFWD 48483470003470000478
Josh BattleDEF FWD 4842304000346000-42000286
Conor GlassDEF 4843315000345000-30000190
Lukas WebbFWD 4747339000344000-5000237
Jack MadgenDEF 4739281000343000-62000189
Lewis YoungDEF 4739286000341000-5500094
Fraser McInnesRUC 475036400034100023000141
Ben McNieceDEF 4745324000340000-16000375
Jayden HuntDEF FWD 4764463000340000123000281
Brayden CrossleyFWD 47473400003400000468
Todd MarshallFWD 4743314000338000-24000326
Sean LemmensFWD 47463370003370000465
Sam J. ReidDEF FWD 47463370003370000883
Robbie FoxDEF FWD 46463340003340000460
Dylan ClarkeMID 4634250000334000-8400046
Nathan BroadDEF 46463330003330000735
Daniel VenablesFWD 46463330003330000551
Zach GuthrieDEF 4642303000333000-30000321
Tory DicksonFWD 465137100033200039000366
Pat KerrFWD 4637271000330000-59000182
Matt BuntineDEF 4541300000324000-24000313
Patrick AmbroseDEF 44463310003220009000311
Michael RischitelliDEF 44443220003220000933
Billy LongerRUC 4467484000322000162000222
Brad LynchDEF FWD 4443312000321000-9000399
Tom McCartinFWD 44443200003200000618
Harrison PettyDEF 4433239000319000-8000044
Oscar McDonaldDEF 4444318000319000-1000965
Jed BewsDEF 44443180003180000876
Aidan CorrDEF 44443160003160000697
Charlie BallardDEF 4443315000316000-1000478
Corey EllisDEF MID 4436261000316000-55000174
Gary RohanFWD 4443315000316000-1000478
Jamaine JonesFWD 4339283000311000-28000300
Dale MorrisDEF 43433110003110000471
Tim MohrDEF 4332234000308000-7400085
David CuninghamDEF 425439100030800083000212
Mitchell CrowdenFWD 4241298000307000-9000381
Cameron ZurhaarFWD 4236260000306000-46000211
Nathan MurphyDEF 4232232000305000-7300084
Darcy FogartyFWD 42423050003050000420
Brent DanielsFWD 4238276000304000-28000293
Alex PearceDEF 42423030003030000878
Tom MurphyDEF 4234248000303000-55000167
Darcy MooreDEF FWD 4256410000303000107000292
Jack HombschDEF 42423020003020000582
Trent McKenzieDEF 41493550002980005700041
James RoseFWD 4131223000298000-7500041
Jarrod PickettFWD 4137268000295000-27000284
Lachlan KeeffeDEF 4037267000293000-26000283
Wil PowellMID FWD 4037267000293000-26000283
Luke Davies-UniackeMID 4037266000292000-26000282
Jackson NelsonDEF 40402920002920000403
Josh BegleyFWD 404935500029200063000201
Roarke SmithDEF 40402900002900000399
Fletcher RobertsDEF 4030218000287000-6900079
Sam TaylorDEF 3836262000279000-17000307
Liam BakerFWD 3830218000276000-58000114
Aidyn JohnsonFWD 384028900027400015000189
Cedric CoxDEF 384028900027400015000151
Isaac CummingDEF 3728204000269000-6500074
Wylie BuzzaFWD 373928100026900012000111
Tom De KoningRUC FWD 3728201000265000-6400073
Jacob HeronDEF FWD 3634246000261000-15000288
Jack LeslieDEF 3449353000248000105000308
Ryley StoddartFWD 3426188000247000-5900068
Brandon StarcevichMID FWD 3428202000247000-45000136
Dylan BuckleyFWD 3426188000247000-5900068
Will SchofieldDEF 34342450002450000338
Cameron PolsonFWD 33332420002420000400
Rory ThompsonDEF 3231228000229000-1000535
Sam SimpsonMID 3129214000225000-1100031
Shai BoltonFWD 3131223000223000092
Jarrod BranderFWD 3023170000218000-4800030
Nathan BrownDEF 29292110002110000436
Matt EaglesDEF 2823170000200000-30000110
Darcy CameronRUC 2723170000196000-2600027
Mitch LewisFWD 2623170000185000-1500051
Hugh GoddardDEF 2523170000181000-1100025
Tom ScullyMID 236144600016700027900023
Sam DurdinDEF 22352530001600009300022
Nick ShipleyMID 22231700001560001400043
Jack PetruccelleFWD 21231700001550001500064
Darragh JoyceDEF 19231700001380003200038
Alex FasoloFWD 12523780008700029100012
Tom LiberatoreMID 954392000650003270009