fantasysports


Position: Round:

Legend: BE - Break Even, $AV - Price based upon scoring average, $OU - Difference between a player's curent price and the price they are performing at (negative is underpriced).

TeamNamePositionAvBEPrice$AV$OUScore(R12)
Josh KellyMID 1199982800081400014000128
Brodie GrundyRUC 1191378620008140004800095
Lachie WhitfieldDEF MID 117138786000802000-160000
Andrew GaffMID 1151277970007860001100091
Jake LloydDEF 11570750000784000-34000149
Max GawnRUC 1148481200077800034000148
Travis BoakMID FWD 114107736000778000-420000
Tim TarantoMID 114967830007770006000139
Mitch DuncanMID 11211179500076800027000144
Brayden FioriniMID 1111117670007620005000107
Adam TreloarMID 111113744000761000-17000124
Bachar HouliDEF 110827550007510004000105
Zach MerrettMID 110113791000750000410000
Brad CrouchMID 109937490007470002000103
Dylan ClarkeMID 109-7291000745000-4540000
Tom RockliffMID 108104712000735000-230000
Stephen ConiglioMID 10797724000734000-1000090
Nat FyfeMID 10710173100073000010000
Patrick DangerfieldMID FWD 10660692000727000-35000162
Patrick CrippsMID 10697658000721000-63000151
Lachie NealeMID 105101678000720000-42000104
Matt CrouchMID 105113705000715000-10000117
Clayton OliverMID 1041297270007140001300098
Tim KellyMID FWD 1041007180007140004000129
Ricky HendersonMID 10495710000712000-20000
Scott PendleburyMID 1041077320007080002400093
Josh P. KennedyMID 10311870800070600020000
Marcus BontempelliMID 103108666000706000-400000
Rory SloaneMID 103136674000704000-3000081
Dylan ShielMID 10312671300070400090000
Jaeger O'MearaMID 103109663000702000-390000
Jack MacraeMID 101129675000693000-180000
Elliot YeoMID 101113756000690000660000
Jarrod WittsRUC 10198681000688000-700089
Will BrodieMID 10028528000682000-154000142
Luke ShueyMID 1001027040006800002400083
Luke ParkerMID 998371700068000037000112
Shannon HurnDEF 99112689000674000150000
Lachie HunterMID 98111661000671000-100000
Dayne ZorkoMID 981287020006710003100080
Dom SheedMID 9893677000669000800094
Dyson HeppellMID 9896643000668000-250000
Rory LairdDEF 971056750006640001100087
Tom StewartDEF 9694621000658000-37000105
Trent DumontMID 96104649000656000-700090
Josh DunkleyMID FWD 9686707000654000530000
James HarmesMID 959466400065200012000108
Steele SidebottomMID 951056550006520003000108
Christian SalemDEF 9589634000652000-18000104
Brayden SierMID 9563526000650000-12400095
Angus BrayshawMID 9569599000648000-49000129
Rowan MarshallRUC FWD 9468608000646000-380000
Jack SteeleMID 9490631000645000-140000
Ben McEvoyRUC 9413064900064500040000
James SicilyDEF 949165200064400080000
Tom LynchFWD 946864900064300060000
Tom PhillipsMID 93117628000636000-800084
Caleb DanielDEF FWD 9395620000635000-150000
Ed LangdonMID 93104597000634000-370000
Brandon EllisDEF 938363800063300050000
Sam WalshMID 9255581000632000-51000137
Hugh McCluggageMID 92966420006310001100099
Dion PrestiaMID 92806380006310007000106
Jack ReddenMID 928264400062800016000104
Mitch RobinsonMID FWD 921186390006270001200075
Jack CrispDEF 92116634000627000700068
Gary AblettMID FWD 921006280006270001000118
Liam ShielsMID 91101660000624000360000
Ollie WinesMID 9183639000624000150000
Jay Kennedy HarrisMID 9140425000622000-1970000
Jack BillingsMID FWD 91109601000622000-210000
Brad EbertMID FWD 91127638000620000180000
Dustin MartinMID FWD 917266900062000049000102
James WorpelMID FWD 9179610000619000-90000
Daniel RichDEF 9093591000617000-2600083
Shaun HigginsMID 90145603000616000-130009
David MundyMID FWD 90123654000615000390000
Sebastian RossMID 9011562100061500060000
Jeremy CameronFWD 9088610000614000-400070
Michael WaltersMID FWD 9071624000614000100000
Bradley HillMID 9072582000614000-320000
Kane LambertFWD 9081600000613000-130000
Darcy MacPhersonFWD 89826270006110001600098
David ZaharakisMID 8986620000609000110000
Jacob HopperMID 8977595000609000-1400086
Ben CunningtonMID 89876200006080001200091
Jack ZiebellMID FWD 895165000060700043000145
Dayne BeamsMID 8912561100060600050000
Cameron GuthrieDEF MID 8870560000602000-42000104
Cameron Ellis-YolmenMID 88826140006020001200091
Jack MartinMID FWD 8792592000597000-500086
Heath ShawDEF 878365400059600058000103
Isaac HeeneyMID FWD 8768581000595000-14000114
Darcy Byrne-JonesDEF 876759900059400050000
Jared PolecMID 8772590000593000-3000112
Nic NewmanDEF 8786592000593000-100075
Jason JohannisenDEF 8783569000592000-230000
Harry CunninghamDEF MID 87102612000592000200000
Touk MillerMID 87149594000592000200028
Matt TabernerFWD 86108568000591000-230000
Brad SheppardDEF 8679560000589000-2900089
Andrew PhillipsRUC 8627445000588000-1430000
Todd GoldsteinRUC 86936160005880002800080
Marc MurphyMID 86148598000586000120000
Reilly O'BrienRUC 8670563000585000-22000101
Matthew SucklingDEF FWD 85105579000584000-50000
Wayne MileraDEF 8578561000581000-20000103
Tom LiberatoreMID 8551526000581000-550000
Jarrod LienertDEF 8545540000580000-400000
David SwallowMID 8593582000580000200084
Taylor AdamsMID 85115627000578000490000
Luke RyanDEF 859858500057800070000
Jordan De GoeyFWD 851075910005780001300055
Luke DunstanMID 8490594000576000180000
Bryce GibbsMID 84108615000575000400000
Jarrod BerryMID 8496564000574000-100000
Rhys StanleyRUC 84935890005740001500082
Lachie WellerDEF MID 8481576000571000500095
Rory LobbRUC FWD 8371591000571000200000
Charlie ConstableMID 8370500000570000-700000
Luke DahlhausMID FWD 8371554000570000-1600096
Ed CurnowMID FWD 83635750005690006000121
Jarryd LyonsMID 83816110005690004200071
Adam TomlinsonMID 83100565000569000-400065
Zak JonesDEF 83117555000568000-130000
Michael HurleyDEF 8376565000568000-30000
Sam GrayFWD 838557400056700070000
Chris MayneMID 8356549000566000-1700088
Jack VineyMID 82865720005620001000066
Sam Petrevski-SetonMID FWD 8269550000562000-1200097
Jackson HatelyMID 82-1314000561000-2470000
Shane SavageDEF 82111585000559000260000
Darcy ParishMID FWD 8264550000559000-90000
Jack StevenMID 82110624000559000650000
Brodie SmithDEF 82100559000557000200038
Anthony MilesMID 8179540000557000-1700081
Rory AtkinsMID 8188562000553000900063
Robbie GrayMID FWD 8157540000552000-120000
Jaidyn StephensonFWD 81675550005520003000111
Aaron HallMID 81104573000552000210000
Jake MelkshamFWD 8151542000551000-90000
Tom PapleyFWD 8151520000551000-31000122
Joel SelwoodMID 8198551000550000100076
Jed AndersonMID 8079546000550000-400072
Sam MenegolaMID FWD 8089566000550000160000
Jack GunstonFWD 808255800055000080000
Tom CutlerMID 8094583000549000340000
Matthew KreuzerRUC 8082556000549000700058
Callum SinclairRUC 8089552000545000700079
Andrew McGrathDEF MID 8068536000545000-90000
Jordan DawsonMID FWD 8082542000545000-300070
Jack WattsFWD 8063488000544000-560000
Patrick LipinskiMID FWD 8046445000544000-990000
Alex WitherdenDEF 8093515000544000-2900076
Jack NewnesMID FWD 7990491000543000-520000
Devon SmithMID FWD 79117580000543000370000
Zac WilliamsDEF 7988543000543000077
Cale HookerDEF 7955517000543000-260000
Mitch WallisMID FWD 798354700054200050000
Tim EnglishRUC 7983551000540000110000
Harry PerrymanDEF 7922478000540000-6200096
Patrick NaishDEF 79-8201000540000-33900079
Toby GreeneFWD 79102561000539000220000
Tom HawkinsFWD 79885550005380001700074
Jamie MacmillanDEF 79112523000537000-140000
Dane RampeDEF 7921526000537000-11000130
Isaac SmithMID 7896552000534000180000
Liam BakerFWD 7864509000534000-2500063
Jade GreshamMID FWD 7852528000534000-60000
Nathan JonesMID 781035450005340001100050
Nick HaynesDEF 7877529000533000-400084
Zac SmithRUC 7867489000533000-440000
Stefan MartinRUC 781035420005320001000065
Sam LloydMID FWD 7862559000531000280000
Matthew BroadbentDEF 7841447000530000-830000
Toby NankervisRUC 7711953400052700070000
Dale ThomasDEF 7796527000525000200069
Trent CotchinMID 771035490005250002400073
Dom TysonMID 7788551000524000270000
Daniel HoweMID 7791544000523000210000
Dan HoustonDEF 766153000052300070000
Sam Powell-PepperMID FWD 768453100052300080000
Xavier DuursmaDEF MID 7647517000523000-60000
Hugh GreenwoodMID FWD 761025440005210002300041
Brayden MaynardDEF 7679520000520000077
Reece ConcaMID 7672518000520000-20000
Nick VlastuinDEF 76995570005190003800062
Brandan ParfittFWD 7669525000519000600076
David MirraDEF 7652462000518000-560000
Kyle LangfordMID FWD 7676535000517000180000
Callum MillsDEF 7662501000516000-15000108
Connor BlakelyDEF 75103596000515000810000
Jasper PittardDEF 7595489000515000-2600054
Justin WesthoffRUC FWD 759151700051300040000
Jeremy FinlaysonDEF FWD 75855460005120003400030
James CousinsMID 7568500000511000-110000
Josh JenkinsFWD 75815220005110001100081
Josh CaddyFWD 75825340005100002400071
Jarrod HarbrowDEF 7477501000509000-800098
Jack GrahamMID 7486502000509000-700070
Marty HoreDEF 7464471000508000-3700071
Billy LongerRUC 7468483000506000-230000
Kade SimpsonDEF 74935350005060002900067
George HewettMID 74595180005050001300094
Shane EdwardsMID FWD 7476510000504000600074
Connor RozeeDEF FWD 7480481000504000-230000
Brett DeledioMID FWD 73845180005000001800064
Ryan AbbottRUC 7380526000499000270000
Jack BowesMID 73115461000499000-380000
Brody MihocekFWD 7361498000497000100080
Oliver FlorentMID 7355504000497000700088
Will Hoskin-ElliottFWD 7338484000496000-12000109
Toby McLeanMID FWD 739450300049600070000
Luke BreustFWD 7283514000495000190000
Braydon PreussRUC FWD 7229370000492000-1220000
Ryan BurtonDEF 7287459000492000-330000
Jake KellyDEF 72635080004920001600073
Zac FisherMID FWD 7285453000491000-3800063
Christian PetraccaMID FWD 72615090004900001900081
Scott LycettRUC FWD 7270483000490000-70000
Hayden CrozierDEF 7286531000489000420000
Sydney StackDEF MID 7175472000488000-1600052
Blake HardwickDEF 7195503000487000160000
Jack SinclairMID FWD 7180485000486000-10000
Ivan SoldoRUC 7138405000485000-8000075
Allen ChristensenFWD 7183518000485000330000
Alex KeathDEF 7180454000485000-3100075
Matt de BoerFWD 71725050004850002000054
Jonathon CeglarRUC FWD 7168503000485000180000
Pearce HanleyDEF 7154481000485000-40000
Jeremy McGovernDEF 7170493000484000900070
Jarman ImpeyDEF FWD 7176515000484000310000
Riley KnightMID FWD 716748600048200040000
Shane MumfordRUC 7092446000482000-3600058
Gryan MiersFWD 7079462000482000-2000086
Lewis TaylorFWD 7070488000481000700072
Sam ReidFWD 70665060004810002500054
Mitch BrownFWD 7079506000480000260000
Lance FranklinFWD 706250200047700025000117
Karl AmonMID 702848100047700040000
Paddy RyderRUC FWD 7073498000476000220000
Tom BellchambersRUC 7076517000476000410000
Jayden LaverdeFWD 7044405000475000-700000
Nathan WilsonDEF 6949497000474000230000
David CuninghamDEF 6980461000473000-1200041
Phil DavisDEF 69664940004730002100070
Tom ScullyMID 6965464000473000-90000
Joe DaniherFWD 6988510000472000380000
Billy StretchMID 6975467000471000-40000
Orazio FantasiaFWD 6963507000471000360000
Peter WrightFWD 6982469000469000044
Jeremy HoweDEF 6860446000468000-2200074
Josh BattleDEF FWD 686447100046700040000
Shaun AtleyDEF FWD 6881443000467000-2400051
Shaun BurgoyneDEF MID 6868490000467000230000
Tim MembreyFWD 685947200046700050000
Bailey SmithMID FWD 6876489000467000220000
Jake StringerFWD 6885477000466000110000
Mason WoodFWD 68474760004660001000092
Jesse HoganFWD 6888455000466000-110000
Adam SaadDEF 6861477000466000110000
Jordan RidleyDEF 6846431000465000-340000
Tom JonasDEF 6850483000465000180000
Cameron ZurhaarFWD 6858451000464000-1300062
Jarryn GearyDEF 6892499000464000350000
Jy SimpkinMID FWD 68634870004630002400084
Jack HigginsFWD 6882438000462000-2400044
Jamie CrippsFWD 67794900004610002900047
Bayley FritschDEF MID 6746445000460000-1500097
Kamdyn McIntoshMID 6777447000460000-1300067
Darcy TuckerMID FWD 6773437000458000-210000
Willem DrewMID FWD 6749405000458000-530000
Daniel WellsFWD 676745800045800000
Adam KennedyDEF 6768438000458000-2000056
Liam DugganDEF 6779456000458000-200057
David MackayDEF 6770455000457000-20000
Taylin DumanDEF 6749450000456000-60000
James ParsonsFWD 6749399000455000-560000
Oskar BakerMID FWD 67-8310000455000-14500076
Sam JacobsRUC 671065670004550001120000
Levi GreenwoodDEF 66694700004540001600055
Callum L. BrownFWD 6682456000453000300064
Taylor DuryeaDEF 6662452000453000-10000
Jack LonieFWD 6694477000452000250000
Sam J. ReidDEF FWD 66634700004510001900067
Callum Coleman-JonesRUC FWD 660193000451000-2580000
Tom HickeyRUC 66774880004500003800051
Mason RedmanDEF 6666447000449000-20000
Jarrad McVeighDEF 65915010004470005400057
Ben BrownFWD 65694650004470001800065
Robbie TarrantDEF 6579440000446000-600049
Riley BonnerDEF 6551436000446000-100000
Blake AcresMID FWD 6561456000446000100000
Tom LangdonDEF 658945100044500060000
Charlie CameronFWD 6571443000445000-200061
Jake LeverDEF 6563435000444000-900065
Jamie ElliottFWD 6541433000444000-110000
Charlie CurnowFWD 65554760004440003200081
Zach TuohyDEF 65784770004430003400065
Bailey BanfieldMID FWD 6581471000442000290000
Steven MotlopMID FWD 6549430000442000-120000
Chad WingardMID FWD 6583481000442000390000
Nick HolmanFWD 65784800004410003900059
Brandon MateraFWD 6464432000441000-90000
Tom BarrassDEF 6452428000439000-110000
Jarryd RougheadFWD 6485473000439000340000
James AishDEF MID 6448411000437000-2600082
Jack DarlingFWD 64534780004360004200058
Anthony McDonald-TipungwutiFWD 6457416000435000-190000
Travis ColyerMID FWD 6463429000434000-50000
Aliir AliirDEF 6337435000433000200092
Jackson TrengoveDEF RUC 6391473000433000400000
Lachie PlowmanDEF 6380419000432000-1300045
Luke HodgeDEF 6360423000431000-800062
Conor McKennaDEF 6353429000430000-10000
Will SetterfieldMID FWD 6338394000429000-3500086
Sean DarcyRUC 63995310004270001040000
Andrew BrayshawMID FWD 6259413000427000-140000
Jack RossMID 6259361000427000-660000
Taylor WalkerFWD 6260420000426000-600072
Ben AinsworthFWD 6268443000423000200000
Harry TaylorDEF 6284410000422000-1200050
Dougal HowardDEF FWD 623742300042200010000
Ben PatonDEF 6254390000422000-320000
Will HayesMID 6234338000421000-830000
Scott D. ThompsonDEF 6273412000421000-900044
Lewis JettaDEF 6252417000421000-400074
Wil PowellMID FWD 6265398000421000-2300051
Jason CastagnaFWD 6160423000420000300072
Mark BlicavsDEF 6170410000419000-900046
Harry McKayFWD 6156413000419000-600048
Josh WalkerDEF 6187406000419000-130000
Harris AndrewsDEF 61624300004180001200044
Dean KentFWD 6174441000418000230000
Jack ScrimshawDEF 6163387000416000-290000
Matt GuelfiDEF MID 6137427000416000110000
Luke BrownDEF 6052411000413000-200089
Aaron NaughtonDEF FWD 6084427000412000150000
Paddy DowMID FWD 6069389000412000-2300043
Jake WatermanFWD 6046408000412000-400048
Ben ReidFWD 6074425000412000130000
Zak ButtersMID FWD 6040386000412000-260000
Elliott HimmelbergFWD 6061399000411000-120000
Alex SextonFWD 6066361000411000-5000043
Chris MastenMID 6082447000411000360000
Adam CerraDEF FWD 607941400041000040000
Willie RioliFWD 6051396000410000-1400065
Cam McCarthyFWD 6083398000410000-120000
Joel GarnerDEF 603189000410000-2210000
Matthew LobbeRUC 60975170004100001070000
Dylan MooreFWD 602291000410000-1190000
Josh J. KennedyFWD 60614290004100001900052
Jay LockhartDEF MID 6040383000409000-260000
Michael HibberdDEF 60594270004080001900056
Harry HimmelbergFWD 60524420004070003500057
Mark O'ConnorDEF 6052401000407000-600072
Tory DicksonFWD 6069397000407000-100000
Timothy SmithFWD 605340700040700000
Eddie BettsFWD 5958409000405000400048
Michael GibbonsMID FWD 5947406000405000100081
Jimmy WebsterDEF 5972426000404000220000
Lachie HendersonDEF 5969444000403000410000
Darcy FortRUC 593228000403000-1750000
David AstburyDEF 5950446000403000430000
Jack SilvagniDEF FWD 5977380000402000-2200033
Jordan ClarkDEF MID 5962406000401000500044
Kayne TurnerFWD 5942401000401000096
Mason CoxFWD 5954404000401000300068
Rupert WillsMID 5843355000399000-440000
Tim O'BrienDEF FWD 5857388000399000-110000
Jackson ThurlowDEF MID 5883382000398000-1600039
Levi CasboultDEF FWD 5855392000398000-600067
Daniel LloydFWD 5849406000397000900079
Jayden HuntDEF FWD 5864405000397000800048
Rhys MathiesonMID FWD 5858384000397000-1300067
Shai BoltonFWD 5850372000397000-250000
Ryan LesterDEF 5861409000397000120000
Darcy MooreDEF FWD 5867402000397000500049
Jacob WeiteringDEF 5847372000396000-2400080
Liam RyanFWD 58534220003950002700079
Lachlan MurphyFWD 5874397000393000400056
Connor MenadueDEF 5750382000393000-110000
Bailey DaleMID FWD 5759407000390000170000
Caleb MarchbankDEF 57683990003880001100059
Luke McDonaldDEF 5758390000388000200064
Ryan ClarkeDEF MID 57554010003880001300086
Darcy GardinerDEF 5759397000388000900044
Daniel TaliaDEF 5744370000386000-1600072
Josh ThomasFWD 5762384000386000-200053
Paul SeedsmanMID 56944510003860006500062
Paul PuopoloFWD 5653407000385000220000
Lachlan SchultzFWD 5615268000385000-1170000
Luke Davies-UniackeMID 5659358000385000-2700043
Dawson SimpsonRUC 561074990003850001140000
Zach GuthrieDEF 5637308000383000-750000
Ben KeaysMID 5648352000383000-310000
Nick RobertsonDEF 56794280003830004500051
Jesse JoyceDEF 5649385000382000300062
Tarryn ThomasMID FWD 5658372000382000-1000064
Will HaywardFWD 565638300038000030000
Tom ClureyDEF 5556372000379000-70000
Harry MorrisonMID FWD 5568397000379000180000
Jordan MurdochDEF MID 5564363000378000-1500043
Alex Neal-BullenFWD 5582430000378000520000
Sam WrightDEF 5568415000378000370000
Shaun McKernanFWD 5579444000377000670000
Oscar AllenDEF FWD 5535389000377000120000
Mark HutchingsMID 55684020003770002500045
Oleg MarkovDEF 553233000376000-1430000
Gary RohanFWD 5572372000374000-200038
Dylan GrimesDEF 5578380000374000600050
Jordan GallucciFWD 5534376000373000300074
Maverick WellerFWD 5586463000373000900000
Ed PhillipsMID 5578421000373000480000
Mitchell HingeDEF 55-3209000373000-1640000
Callum WilkieDEF 5442366000372000-60000
Daniel McStayFWD 54604080003720003600053
Josh BruceFWD 5431360000371000-110000
Sam WeidemanFWD 5453355000371000-1600060
David MyersMID 54100429000370000590000
Matt BuntineDEF 5453354000370000-160000
Marc PittonetRUC 5432306000369000-630000
Joe AtleyMID 5420238000369000-1310000
Bailey ScottMID 5425289000369000-800000
Brent DanielsFWD 5453348000369000-2100032
Nick LarkeyFWD 5453329000369000-4000032
Ryan BastinacMID 5478419000369000500000
Aaron FrancisDEF FWD 547837700036800090000
Jeff GarlettFWD 54493840003680001600052
Thomas ColeDEF 5450352000368000-1600057
Jordan RougheadRUC FWD 5450355000368000-1300055
Lachlan KeeffeDEF 5428306000367000-610000
Josh RothamDEF 545246000367000-12100046
Jayden ShortDEF 541245090003670001420000
Tom AtkinsMID FWD 5454362000367000-500056
Bailey WilliamsRUC FWD 5494461000366000950000
Ryan NyhuisDEF 5367377000365000120000
Ethan HughesDEF 5362354000364000-100000
Jack PetruccelleFWD 5367325000364000-3900032
Jordan LewisDEF MID 5388451000364000870000
Tom McDonaldFWD 53733830003620002100047
Mitch LewisFWD 5327308000361000-530000
Tom J. LynchFWD 5361354000361000-700050
Josh WagnerDEF 53543740003610001300036
Lincoln McCarthyFWD 5362342000359000-1700034
Daniel RioliFWD 5262358000359000-100053
Taylor GarnerFWD 526336700035800090000
Marley WilliamsDEF 52543680003580001000046
Matthew ParkerFWD 5243326000357000-310000
George Horlin-SmithMID 5271386000357000290000
Eric HipwoodFWD 5268356000356000040
Tom SparrowMID 5221257000356000-990000
Josh BegleyFWD 5248350000356000-60000
Noah AnswerthDEF MID 5237305000356000-5100055
Aidyn JohnsonFWD 5236293000356000-630000
Mitch McGovernFWD 52513780003540002400062
Robbie FoxDEF FWD 5241345000353000-80000
Jake KolodjashnijDEF 5252343000352000-900057
Oscar McInerneyRUC FWD 515135100034900020000
Peter LadhamsRUC 519185000349000-1640000
Sean LemmensFWD 5148336000349000-130000
Richard DouglasMID FWD 5110349900034900015000043
Myles PoholkeFWD 5151343000349000-60000
Colin O'RiordanDEF 51763580003460001200013
Sam SwitkowskiFWD 5145337000346000-90000
Corey WagnerMID FWD 5135289000346000-570000
Charlie BallardDEF 5151314000346000-3200055
Noah BaltaRUC FWD 50553890003440004500038
Hunter ClarkDEF 5067388000344000440000
Nathan VardyRUC FWD 50653800003430003700024
Travis VarcoeFWD 50543540003420001200040
Dan ButlerFWD 50533560003420001400079
Kieren JackMID FWD 5081389000340000490000
Ben LongFWD 5045315000339000-240000
Brett BewleyMID FWD 501203000338000-1350000
Daniel McKenzieDEF 4957349000338000110000
Jack RiewoldtFWD 491064960003370001590000
James RoseFWD 4923232000335000-10300049
Paul AhernMID 49944620003350001270000
Lochie O'BrienMID 49403430003330001000064
Kane FarrellFWD 4947322000332000-100000
Sam CollinsDEF 4862329000331000-20000
Heath GrundyDEF 48804540003280001260000
Mitch HannanFWD 48724060003280007800061
Jarrod GarlettFWD 4867383000328000550000
Zac LangdonFWD 4857363000328000350000
Charlie SpargoFWD 48463520003270002500059
Ed RichardsDEF 4859359000326000330000
Mark BaguleyFWD 4733345000324000210000
Liam JonesDEF 4748340000323000170000
Lachlan YoungDEF 4737278000323000-450000
Jacob AllisonDEF 47663940003210007300047
Brayden HamFWD 4710207000321000-1140000
Lewis PierceRUC 4747320000321000-10000
Tom McCartinFWD 4754321000321000029
Sam FrostDEF 4781349000321000280006
Jonathon MarshDEF 4733288000319000-310000
Josh SmithFWD 478442200031800010400032
Joshua CorbettFWD 4657298000316000-1800015
Archie SmithRUC 4623242000315000-7300035
Nathan BroadDEF 4652343000315000280000
Kade KolodjashnijDEF 461145200003150002050000
Nathan HrovatFWD 4659364000315000490000
Steven MayDEF 469848500031500017000074
Isaac CummingDEF 4622262000313000-5100032
Liam StockerDEF MID 4536286000309000-230000
Easton WoodDEF 454231100030700040000
Daniel VenablesFWD 4564323000305000180000
Tom WilliamsonDEF 4528263000304000-410000
Esava RatugoleaFWD 44373180003020001600060
Todd MarshallFWD 444430400030200020000
Matthew KennedyMID 44914330003010001320000
Darragh JoyceDEF 448217000301000-840000
Billy GowersFWD 4452282000299000-170000
Zac ClarkeRUC FWD 4436280000299000-190000
Alex PearceDEF 4357307000297000100000
Cameron RaynerFWD 4344277000297000-2000031
James RowbottomMID FWD 4333258000296000-380000
Sam TaylorDEF 4335297000295000200045
James FrawleyDEF 4360325000294000310000
Jack LukosiusFWD 4332284000294000-1000056
Kyle HartiganDEF 4333302000293000900071
Josh SchacheFWD 4390372000291000810000
Brennan CoxFWD 4262340000289000510000
Jack HenryDEF 42503120002880002400050
Kaiden BrandDEF 4155323000283000400000
Conor GlassDEF 4149301000283000180000
Aaron YoungFWD 41864560002800001760000
Zac BaileyMID FWD 4188350000280000700000
Nick BlakeyFWD 41523000002800002000039
Neville JettaDEF 4157321000280000410000
Lewis YoungDEF 414428700028000070000
Ben StrattonDEF 415228000027700030000
Jack HombschDEF 4049284000276000800039
Lewis MelicanDEF 4010279000275000400072
Patrick AmbroseDEF 404328200027400080000
Ryan GardnerDEF FWD 4016178000274000-960000
Zaine CordyDEF 404127900027200070000
Tom CampbellRUC 39763740002670001070000
Ben McNieceDEF 3946293000264000290000
Jarrod BranderFWD 3917195000263000-680000
Billy FramptonRUC 3951286000263000230000
Joel HamlingDEF 386026300026100020000
Declan KeiltyDEF 3811185000260000-750000
Tom DoedeeDEF 381015050002600002450000
Ryan GarthwaiteDEF 3847257000258000-100047
Chayce JonesMID 3736246000254000-80000
Robert YoungFWD 3719203000253000-500000
Curtis TaylorMID FWD 3720185000253000-680000
Darcy LangMID FWD 37874480002530001950000
Oscar McDonaldDEF 3735274000250000240000
Aidan CorrDEF 3755301000250000510000
Will SchofieldDEF 3630238000248000-1000047
Nick CoffieldDEF 36743950002460001490000
Ben RonkeFWD 3680330000246000840000
Daniel MenzelFWD 368739700024600015100039
Fletcher RobertsDEF 3529221000239000-180000
Nathan BrownDEF 344523100022900020000
Alex FasoloFWD 3374325000228000970000
Ben McKayDEF 3333215000223000-80000
Conor NashFWD 3270277000222000550000
Josh SchoenfeldMID 31663470002120001350000
Christopher BurgessDEF FWD 3139193000209000-1600028
Sam DurdinDEF 31442450002090003600023
Harrison PettyDEF 3042233000202000310000
Ben KingFWD 29312190002000001900043
Hayden BallantyneFWD 27753710001850001860000
Cameron PolsonFWD 2550224000173000510000
Jack MadgenDEF 25512710001710001000000
Alex RanceDEF 24884150001640002510000
Jackson NelsonDEF 21562790001440001350000
Jacob TownsendFWD 177132800011600021200017
Justin McInerneyDEF 133517500089000860000
Harrison MacreadieDEF 838170000550001150000
Callan WardMID 3162642000210006210000
Tommy SheridanMID 2119471000140004570000