fantasysports


Position: Round:

Legend: BE - Break Even, $AV - Price based upon scoring average, $OU - Difference between a player's curent price and the price they are performing at (negative is underpriced).

TeamNamePositionAvBEPrice$AV$OUScore(R16)
Brodie GrundyRUC 12114385100082100030000100
Josh KellyMID 1191438500008110003900089
Lachie WhitfieldDEF MID 117139786000799000-130000
Tim TarantoMID 1131247870007700001700093
Adam TreloarMID 1131017700007690001000102
Travis BoakMID FWD 11399737000769000-320000
Andrew GaffMID 112127748000765000-17000100
Jack MacraeMID 1128180400076100043000106
Tom RockliffMID 11172740000759000-19000150
Stephen ConiglioMID 11110077900075700022000146
Max GawnRUC 110148807000751000560000
Jake LloydDEF 110120732000747000-15000113
Mitch DuncanMID 1091317580007440001400075
Brad CrouchMID 1091247570007430001400092
Lachie NealeMID 10776694000726000-32000134
Clayton OliverMID 106977260007240002000116
Patrick DangerfieldMID FWD 1069474200072300019000114
Brayden FioriniMID 106127693000722000-2900083
Zach MerrettMID 105142709000713000-400057
Josh DunkleyMID FWD 10510280900071300096000120
Marcus BontempelliMID 10480687000711000-24000124
Dayne ZorkoMID 1048373500070900026000121
Nat FyfeMID 104129713000707000600061
Luke ShueyMID 1049473200070500027000114
Luke ParkerMID 1031157720007030006900092
Rory SloaneMID 10391643000699000-5600086
Patrick CrippsMID 103101646000699000-530000
Matt CrouchMID 102101676000697000-2100090
Jaeger O'MearaMID 10296675000695000-2000079
Bachar HouliDEF 102143692000694000-200075
Dylan ShielMID 10186659000690000-31000125
Josh P. KennedyMID 101108659000689000-30000100
Ricky HendersonMID 101140688000688000045
Jarrod WittsRUC 10198680000687000-7000106
Elliot YeoMID 1011367310006870004400083
Tim KellyMID FWD 101120689000686000300065
Scott PendleburyMID 100126683000683000084
Jack BillingsMID FWD 1006470800068200026000128
Rowan MarshallRUC FWD 998770400067700027000108
Dom SheedMID 98105673000668000500088
Dyson HeppellMID 9886656000667000-110000
Dion PrestiaMID 987871000066500045000118
Rory LairdDEF 97105667000662000500098
Tom StewartDEF 9775639000661000-22000108
Caleb DanielDEF FWD 9786683000658000250000
Lachie HunterMID 9781617000658000-41000124
Jack CrispDEF 96786660006570009000117
Liam ShielsMID 96996920006550003700077
Steele SidebottomMID 9592647000649000-200093
Reilly O'BrienRUC 956068600064800038000107
Christian SalemDEF 9589639000648000-900087
Jack SteeleMID 9576631000648000-17000132
Sam WalshMID 95686560006440001200098
Dustin MartinMID FWD 951177240006440008000058
Shannon HurnDEF 94108606000642000-3600094
Tom LynchFWD 946964900064000090000
Hugh McCluggageMID 94806440006380006000116
Tom PhillipsMID 9479613000637000-24000111
Jack ReddenMID 93996640006340003000085
Michael WaltersMID FWD 93996750006340004100098
James HarmesMID 9399626000633000-700094
Dan HanneberyMID 9343480000630000-1500000
Patrick LipinskiMID FWD 9268582000627000-4500076
Jack ZiebellMID FWD 928170100062600075000111
Angus BrayshawMID 9296611000625000-1400065
James WorpelMID FWD 91936330006230001000088
Isaac HeeneyMID FWD 916064500062200023000118
Jacob HopperMID 918663800062200016000106
Will BrodieMID 9164580000621000-4100097
Jay Kennedy HarrisMID 9141425000620000-1950000
Mitch RobinsonMID FWD 9196603000620000-1700088
Trent DumontMID 91101578000619000-4100084
Kane LambertFWD 9176608000619000-11000115
Sebastian RossMID 9197621000618000300057
Ed LangdonMID 91101595000617000-2200054
Shaun HigginsMID 90146603000614000-110000
Daniel RichDEF 9095596000612000-1600067
David ZaharakisMID 9081611000612000-1000107
James SicilyDEF 9087570000611000-41000121
Brandon EllisDEF 89107591000605000-1400087
Marc MurphyMID 8985570000605000-3500093
Jarryd LyonsMID 89906710006050006600091
David SwallowMID 897162100060500016000106
Dayne BeamsMID 8912661100060400070000
Darcy MacPhersonFWD 89856060006030003000102
Nic NewmanDEF 8872590000602000-12000111
Cameron Ellis-YolmenMID 8878617000599000180000
Anthony MilesMID 88716210005970002400086
Bradley HillMID 87107589000595000-600060
Luke DunstanMID 8770592000595000-3000119
Ben McEvoyRUC 8789526000594000-6800083
Zac WilliamsDEF 874960400059300011000120
Darcy Byrne-JonesDEF 87795990005930006000116
Ben CunningtonMID 8793587000593000-600078
Ollie WinesMID 879660500059300012000105
Matt TabernerFWD 86109568000589000-210000
Todd GoldsteinRUC 86815900005890001000117
Zak JonesDEF 8671555000586000-3100087
Andrew PhillipsRUC 8627445000586000-1410000
Jared PolecMID 8680587000585000200090
Brad SheppardDEF 8676564000583000-19000100
Jack MartinMID FWD 8589563000582000-1900087
David MundyMID FWD 8595540000580000-4000074
Jeremy CameronFWD 85103541000579000-3800075
Stefan MartinRUC 855760700057900028000106
Brad EbertMID FWD 85100528000578000-50000103
Gary AblettMID FWD 85109553000578000-2500052
Harry CunninghamDEF MID 851125890005770001200072
Taylor AdamsMID 85116627000576000510000
Jason JohannisenDEF 8482557000575000-1800086
Robbie GrayMID FWD 848260700057400033000104
Jed AndersonMID 8474579000573000600085
Braydon PreussRUC FWD 8413416000572000-156000108
Touk MillerMID 84103512000570000-5800078
Matthew SucklingDEF FWD 8499564000570000-600055
Rory AtkinsMID 84966000005700003000061
Lachie WellerDEF MID 8479574000569000500094
Charlie ConstableMID 8371500000568000-680000
Scott LycettRUC FWD 834863300056700066000104
Darcy ParishMID FWD 83915940005670002700080
Michael HurleyDEF 8385570000567000300098
Ed CurnowMID FWD 836457500056500010000111
Jack VineyMID 8389573000565000800083
Isaac SmithMID 83765820005640001800083
Cameron GuthrieDEF MID 8399548000564000-1600039
Jordan De GoeyFWD 8292537000561000-2400081
Matthew KreuzerRUC 8288569000561000800086
Jordan DawsonMID FWD 8280568000560000800071
Hamish HartlettDEF 8280550000559000-900063
Jack StevenMID 82111624000557000670000
Jack GrahamMID 8261545000556000-1100091
Joel SelwoodMID 8276550000556000-600069
Rhys StanleyRUC 8181536000553000-1700098
Sam GrayFWD 8175533000551000-1800091
Tom LiberatoreMID 8187517000551000-340000
Jarrod BerryMID 8195523000551000-2800078
Wayne MileraDEF 8191547000550000-300061
Brodie SmithDEF 8188523000550000-2700090
Sam Petrevski-SetonMID FWD 81965600005500001000047
Jaidyn StephensonFWD 816855500055000050000
Aaron HallMID 81105573000550000230000
Jake MelkshamFWD 8152542000549000-70000
Sam MenegolaMID FWD 8090566000548000180000
Jarrod LienertDEF 8084542000548000-60000
Cale HookerDEF 801015740005480002600053
Tom CutlerMID 8095583000547000360000
Heath ShawDEF 80122551000547000400053
Toby GreeneFWD 8088545000547000-200079
Rory LobbRUC FWD 801105730005470002600045
Chris MayneMID 8089544000547000-300070
Adam TomlinsonMID 8086502000546000-4400067
Jade GreshamMID FWD 80925790005450003400067
Bryce GibbsMID 80122582000544000380000
Tom PapleyFWD 80775540005440001000061
Jack WattsFWD 8064488000542000-540000
Devon SmithMID FWD 79118580000541000390000
Justin WesthoffRUC FWD 79435420005400002000132
Mitch WallisMID FWD 798354700054000070000
Sam DayFWD 7939439000538000-9900090
Luke DahlhausMID FWD 7990512000538000-2600063
Alex WitherdenDEF 7982502000538000-3600059
Nick VlastuinDEF 79815570005360002100069
Shane SavageDEF 7980502000536000-3400069
Jamie MacmillanDEF 79113523000535000-120000
Sam LloydMID FWD 79895660005350003100077
Luke RyanDEF 79106503000535000-3200043
Dane RampeDEF 78755760005350004100090
Brett DeledioMID FWD 7863533000534000-1000101
Hugh GreenwoodMID FWD 7886534000533000100076
Isaac QuaynorDEF 7811270000531000-26100078
Zac SmithRUC 7867489000531000-420000
Nathan JonesMID 7882517000531000-1400083
Ryan BurtonDEF 7852530000530000092
Jasper PittardDEF 7854506000530000-2400096
Matthew BroadbentDEF 7842447000528000-810000
Dale ThomasDEF 7774516000526000-1000072
Liam BakerFWD 7766511000526000-150000
Kyle LangfordMID FWD 77765360005260001000076
Callum MillsDEF 77745550005260002900061
Toby NankervisRUC 7712053400052500090000
Trent CotchinMID 7777521000525000-400097
Dom TysonMID 7789551000522000290000
Callum SinclairRUC 77115521000522000-10000
Tim EnglishRUC 7790515000521000-600068
Harry PerrymanDEF 7773514000521000-700077
Sam Powell-PepperMID FWD 7677513000520000-700085
George HewettMID 76715570005180003900078
Xavier DuursmaDEF MID 76845280005170001100088
David MirraDEF 7653462000516000-540000
Andrew McGrathDEF MID 7692496000515000-1900071
Brandan ParfittFWD 7582527000514000130000
Jack NewnesMID FWD 7564446000513000-6700087
Brayden MaynardDEF 7579511000513000-200071
Jarman ImpeyDEF FWD 75625420005110003100096
Reece ConcaMID 7591519000511000800042
Dan HoustonDEF 751005240005100001400050
Sydney StackDEF MID 7568512000509000300072
Christian PetraccaMID FWD 75745510005080004300080
Jack GunstonFWD 74101482000507000-2500045
Will Hoskin-ElliottFWD 74665320005060002600091
Nick HaynesDEF 7493489000505000-1600061
Josh DaicosFWD 7475501000504000-300065
Billy LongerRUC 7469483000504000-210000
Josh JenkinsFWD 74845270005040002300043
Patrick NaishDEF 74-12245000501000-2560000
James CousinsMID 7385490000500000-100000
Mabior CholRUC FWD 73-8296000500000-20400058
Connor BlakelyDEF 731025440004990004500042
Karl AmonMID 73685390004990004000083
Dylan ClarkeMID 7357415000499000-8400053
Toby McLeanMID FWD 7374494000498000-400082
Blake HardwickDEF 7362494000498000-400082
Ryan AbbottRUC 7380526000497000290000
Jack BowesMID 73115461000497000-360000
Zach TuohyDEF 735351300049700016000105
Darcy TuckerMID FWD 73445120004950001700087
Tom HawkinsFWD 7299464000494000-3000051
Shane MumfordRUC 7261452000493000-410000
Shane EdwardsMID FWD 7280478000493000-1500089
Jonathon CeglarRUC FWD 7283507000492000150000
Josh CaddyFWD 7290503000492000110000
Connor RozeeDEF FWD 7275464000489000-2500047
Jarrod HarbrowDEF 7272473000489000-1600062
Brody MihocekFWD 7271484000488000-400078
Tom BellchambersRUC 7279517000488000290000
Bayley FritschDEF MID 713751100048500026000121
Corey EllisDEF MID 7111309000484000-1750000
David CuninghamDEF 7171459000483000-240000
Jamie CrippsFWD 71725070004820002500083
Alex KeathDEF 7164460000481000-2100062
Jeremy McGovernDEF 7169483000481000200077
Kade SimpsonDEF 7192485000481000400055
Riley KnightMID FWD 716848600048100050000
Tom HickeyRUC 70664990004800001900081
Jake KellyDEF 7079486000480000600082
Lewis TaylorFWD 707148800048000080000
Phil DavisDEF 70674940004780001600088
Pearce HanleyDEF 70794900004780001200064
Sam ReidFWD 7079486000477000900076
Jackson HatelyMID 7032377000477000-10000047
Ivan SoldoRUC 7048429000476000-4700084
Zac FisherMID FWD 7068431000476000-4500050
Jeremy FinlaysonDEF FWD 70124465000475000-1000015
Paddy RyderRUC FWD 7077494000475000190000
Luke BreustFWD 7070450000474000-2400074
Matt de BoerFWD 6994486000471000150000
Peter WrightFWD 6964459000471000-120000
Shaun AtleyDEF FWD 6958448000471000-2300080
Jy SimpkinMID FWD 69484790004700009000110
Joe DaniherFWD 6989510000470000400000
Brendon Ah CheeFWD 6954410000470000-6000069
Billy StretchMID 6975467000469000-20000
Blake AcresMID FWD 69664990004680003100074
Josh BattleDEF FWD 6893485000465000200004
Jordan RidleyDEF 6847431000463000-320000
Derek Eggmolesse-SmithDEF 68-1195000463000-26800068
Adam SaadDEF 6873469000462000700065
Tim MembreyFWD 6879470000462000800056
Jarryn GearyDEF 6893499000462000370000
Jack SinclairMID FWD 6883439000461000-2200047
Nic NaitanuiRUC 681025580004600009800060
Tom ScullyMID 6781453000459000-600052
Allen ChristensenFWD 67964950004590003600042
Hayden CrozierDEF 6783444000459000-1500056
Shaun BurgoyneDEF MID 67734690004580001100071
Bailey SmithMID FWD 6769455000458000-300057
Daniel WellsFWD 676745800045600020000
Jack HigginsFWD 6777422000456000-340000
Oliver FlorentMID 67100450000456000-600027
Jack DarlingFWD 67685050004550005000082
James ParsonsFWD 6750399000453000-540000
Daniel HoweMID 671104890004530003600032
Sam JacobsRUC 671065670004530001140000
Lance FranklinFWD 6688489000453000360000
Will SetterfieldMID FWD 6646460000452000800072
Gryan MiersFWD 6674418000451000-3300030
Brandon MateraFWD 6667460000451000900066
Jack LonieFWD 6695477000451000260000
Mark BlicavsDEF 66474650004510001400077
Cameron ZurhaarFWD 6655427000450000-23000108
Jesse HoganFWD 6695433000450000-170000
Callum Coleman-JonesRUC FWD 660193000450000-2570000
David ArmitageMID FWD 6694532000450000820000
Jack SilvagniDEF FWD 6628411000449000-38000109
Sean DarcyRUC 6683484000448000360000
Robbie TarrantDEF 6656427000448000-2100072
Marty HoreDEF 6697407000446000-3900018
Nathan WilsonDEF 6586453000446000700060
Jarrad McVeighDEF 6592501000446000550000
Jason CastagnaFWD 653646000044500015000118
Charlie CameronFWD 6559431000445000-1400074
Luke HodgeDEF 6553452000445000700085
David MackayDEF 6573444000444000049
Tom LangdonDEF 659045100044400070000
Mason RedmanDEF 6569442000443000-100056
Charlie CurnowFWD 6590500000443000570000
Jake LeverDEF 6563435000443000-80000
Callum L. BrownFWD 6566430000442000-1200066
Jeremy HoweDEF 6581427000442000-150000
James AishDEF MID 6558440000442000-200053
Ben BrownFWD 65804630004410002200054
Willem DrewMID FWD 6565402000441000-390000
Steven MotlopMID FWD 6559442000441000100084
Adam KennedyDEF 6558401000441000-4000081
Taylor DuryeaDEF 65724520004410001100063
Taylin DumanDEF 6570455000440000150000
Chad WingardMID FWD 6584481000440000410000
Levi GreenwoodDEF 6573438000440000-20000
Riley BonnerDEF 6548427000439000-12000113
Oskar BakerMID FWD 6531381000439000-580000
Liam DugganDEF 6569414000439000-2500073
Jed BewsDEF 6541355000439000-8400036
Kamdyn McIntoshMID 6464403000439000-3600064
Jake StringerFWD 6484419000437000-1800051
Aliir AliirDEF 64624660004350003100071
Tom McDonaldFWD 641548500043500050000127
Dawson SimpsonRUC 64844850004340005100086
Tom JonasDEF 64884480004340001400053
Conor McKennaDEF 64694470004330001400066
Hunter ClarkDEF 6338433000432000100078
Nick HolmanFWD 6378464000431000330000
Mitch BrownFWD 63102435000431000400050
Jordan ClarkDEF MID 63454500004310001900089
Andrew BrayshawMID FWD 6367437000429000800056
Harry HimmelbergFWD 63534650004290003600098
Taylor WalkerFWD 6364435000429000600050
Mason WoodFWD 63954450004270001800027
Aaron NaughtonDEF FWD 6332412000426000-14000106
Harry TaylorDEF 6343398000426000-2800083
James RoseFWD 6318330000426000-9600057
Ben PatonDEF 6350396000426000-3000069
Shaun McKernanFWD 62364340004250009000102
Shai BoltonFWD 6228387000425000-38000116
Jack RossMID 6259361000425000-640000
Jesse JoyceDEF 62444620004250003700078
Travis ColyerMID FWD 6270421000423000-200051
Callum Ah CheeDEF FWD 626342500042200030000
Sam J. ReidDEF FWD 6285416000422000-600048
Ben AinsworthFWD 6269443000422000210000
Paul SeedsmanMID 62754620004220004000024
Chris MastenMID 6256424000421000300092
Lachie PlowmanDEF 6258384000421000-3700058
Levi CasboultDEF FWD 62554460004210002500053
Jay LockhartDEF MID 6266412000420000-800038
Will HayesMID 6235338000420000-820000
Griffin LogueDEF 6240340000419000-7900030
Bailey BanfieldMID FWD 6283453000419000340000
Jamie ElliottFWD 62654320004190001300037
Dean KentFWD 6178434000417000170000
Josh WalkerDEF 6188406000417000-110000
Jarryd RougheadFWD 6192446000417000290000
Anthony McDonald-TipungwutiFWD 6155390000417000-2700077
Jackson TrengoveDEF RUC 6163403000416000-1300060
Jayden ShortDEF 61874580004160004200072
Lewis JettaDEF 61674290004150001400054
Jack ScrimshawDEF 6164387000415000-280000
Ryan ClarkeDEF MID 614442000041400060000
Lincoln McCarthyFWD 611843300041400019000109
Alex Neal-BullenFWD 60554290004120001700082
Jake WatermanFWD 6046408000410000-20000
Scott D. ThompsonDEF 6050371000410000-3900081
Mark O'ConnorDEF 6049410000409000100083
Bailey WilliamsRUC FWD 60594420004090003300075
Cam McCarthyFWD 6062376000409000-3300060
Matthew LobbeRUC 60975170004090001080000
Darcy MooreDEF FWD 6043399000408000-900090
Michael HibberdDEF 60614200004080001200062
Harry McKayFWD 6075399000407000-80000
Josh BruceFWD 602642900040600023000113
Harris AndrewsDEF 5973400000405000-500055
Tom BarrassDEF 59674220004030001900039
James RowbottomMID FWD 5911323000403000-8000087
Orazio FantasiaFWD 5997410000403000700040
Jayden LaverdeFWD 5981408000403000500032
Jimmy WebsterDEF 5973426000403000230000
Jake SteinDEF 594189000402000-2130000
Lachie HendersonDEF 5970444000402000420000
Elliott HimmelbergFWD 5967391000402000-110000
Alex SextonFWD 5949345000401000-5600053
Tory DicksonFWD 5965394000401000-700040
Michael GibbonsMID FWD 59644190004000001900045
Tarryn ThomasMID FWD 5946408000399000900061
Steven MayDEF 59684560003990005700054
Luke McDonaldDEF 59554110003990001200061
Matthew ScharenbergDEF 599250000039900010100065
Zak ButtersMID FWD 5966396000399000-300045
Callum WilkieDEF 58484260003980002800066
David AstburyDEF 58894470003970005000023
Rupert WillsMID 5844355000397000-420000
Jackson ThurlowDEF MID 5883382000397000-150000
Will HaywardFWD 5842404000396000800064
Daniel LloydFWD 5850406000396000100000
Jayden HuntDEF FWD 5855388000396000-800066
Liam RyanFWD 58654250003950003000047
Adam CerraDEF FWD 5865372000394000-2200061
Dougal HowardDEF FWD 5866401000394000700060
Josh J. KennedyFWD 5886405000394000110000
Tom ClureyDEF 5832390000393000-300093
Peter LadhamsRUC 58-3216000392000-1760000
Tim O'BrienDEF FWD 5751375000391000-1600067
Timothy SmithFWD 5765413000391000220000
Mitch LewisFWD 5719339000390000-5100084
Ryan LesterDEF 57624060003900001600046
Kayne TurnerFWD 57664070003900001700030
Mitchell CrowdenFWD 5736306000388000-8200057
Darcy GardinerDEF 5766396000388000800053
Rhys MathiesonMID FWD 5755378000385000-70000
Taylor GarnerFWD 5749367000385000-180000
Oliver HanrahanFWD 57-6211000385000-17400074
Eric HipwoodFWD 56424010003850001600056
Josh ThomasFWD 5658378000384000-600054
Paddy DowMID FWD 5673345000384000-3900033
Caleb MarchbankDEF 5661387000384000300034
Matt GuelfiDEF MID 56723990003840001500056
Lachlan SchultzFWD 5616268000384000-1160000
Matt BuntineDEF 5643362000383000-210000
Marley WilliamsDEF 56503940003830001100061
Aaron FrancisDEF FWD 5657373000383000-1000058
Eddie BettsFWD 5676369000383000-1400041
Connor MenadueDEF 5656379000383000-40000
Brandon WhiteDEF 5645339000382000-430000
Zach GuthrieDEF 5637308000382000-740000
Ben KeaysMID 5648352000382000-300000
Nick RobertsonDEF 5679428000382000460000
Jordan RougheadRUC FWD 56513940003800001400055
Daniel RioliFWD 5637381000379000200080
Ethan HughesDEF 5643382000379000300054
Brent DanielsFWD 5549369000378000-900060
Paul PuopoloFWD 5552375000378000-300073
Jordan LewisDEF MID 55724400003770006300064
Roarke SmithDEF 5546336000377000-4100016
Jordan MurdochDEF MID 5565363000377000-140000
Sam WrightDEF 5568415000376000390000
Dylan GrimesDEF 5548363000376000-1300058
Oleg MarkovDEF 553233000375000-1420000
Wil PowellMID FWD 5589340000374000-340004
Tom J. LynchFWD 5543373000374000-100060
Daniel TaliaDEF 5554365000373000-800065
Ben ReidFWD 5595396000373000230000
Darcy FortRUC 5510253000372000-1190000
Maverick WellerFWD 5587463000371000920000
Josh BegleyFWD 555137300037100020000
Mitchell HingeDEF 55-3209000371000-1620000
Ed PhillipsMID 5578421000371000500000
Nick HindMID FWD 5415279000370000-9100039
Oscar AllenDEF FWD 54633880003690001900058
Brett BewleyMID FWD 5414298000369000-710000
Nick LarkeyFWD 5437328000369000-4100082
David MyersMID 54100429000369000600000
Dylan MooreFWD 5453337000369000-320000
Luke BrownDEF 54683870003690001800037
Luke Davies-UniackeMID 5460342000368000-2600040
Marc PittonetRUC 5433306000368000-620000
Ryan BastinacMID 5479419000368000510000
Paul AhernMID 54844440003680007600064
Joe AtleyMID 5421238000368000-1300000
Bailey ScottMID 5425289000368000-790000
Lachlan MurphyFWD 5454326000367000-4100047
Noah AnswerthDEF MID 5425338000367000-2900079
Jeff GarlettFWD 5450384000367000170000
Thomas ColeDEF 5450352000367000-150000
Mason CoxFWD 5473370000366000400034
Harry MorrisonMID FWD 5468382000366000160000
Lachlan KeeffeDEF 5429306000366000-600000
Josh RothamDEF 545246000366000-1200000
Jacob WeiteringDEF 5463342000365000-2300031
Gary RohanFWD 5462329000364000-3500069
Ryan NyhuisDEF 5367377000363000140000
Ben LongFWD 5327361000363000-200055
Jack PetruccelleFWD 5355316000363000-470000
Tom AtkinsMID FWD 5360366000362000400044
Matthew ParkerFWD 5357369000362000700036
Daniel McStayFWD 5367369000361000800055
Charlie BallardDEF 5330347000361000-1400056
Josh WagnerDEF 5352372000360000120000
Jordan GallucciFWD 53743870003580002900020
Sam SwitkowskiFWD 52583720003570001500033
Lochie O'BrienMID 52533890003570003200038
Mark HutchingsMID 527236500035700080000
Colin O'RiordanDEF 5259345000355000-1000054
Oscar McInerneyRUC FWD 526136100035400070000
Tom SparrowMID 5221257000354000-970000
Aidyn JohnsonFWD 5236293000354000-610000
Sam FrostDEF 52393660003530001300075
Willie RioliFWD 52673680003530001500041
Robbie FoxDEF FWD 5242345000352000-70000
Sam WeidemanFWD 5148331000350000-1900065
Ed RichardsDEF 51503720003490002300062
Myles PoholkeFWD 5152343000347000-40000
Sean LemmensFWD 5148336000347000-110000
Conor GlassDEF 5135345000346000-100059
Corey WagnerMID FWD 5135289000345000-560000
Brayden SierMID 511054370003440009300038
Jake KolodjashnijDEF 5065348000344000400014
Jarrod CameronMID FWD 5015252000343000-9100053
Nathan VardyRUC FWD 5066380000342000380000
Travis VarcoeFWD 505134500034100040000
Kieren JackMID FWD 5081389000339000500000
Charlie DixonFWD 509945400033800011600035
Richard DouglasMID FWD 49914110003370007400039
Jack RiewoldtFWD 491074960003360001600000
Noah BaltaRUC FWD 4970374000336000380000
Nathan BroadDEF 49423530003350001800072
Lachie FogartyFWD 49734020003340006800043
Matthew KennedyMID 49763940003320006200051
Jake CarlisleDEF 499344500033200011300051
Dan ButlerFWD 4956351000332000190000
Tom McCartinFWD 4838321000330000-900066
Sam CollinsDEF 486232900032900000
Mitch HannanFWD 48583650003280003700046
George Horlin-SmithMID 4881359000328000310000
Nick CoffieldDEF 48713800003270005300035
Jarrod GarlettFWD 4868383000327000560000
Heath GrundyDEF 48814540003270001270000
James FrawleyDEF 48413440003260001800061
Charlie SpargoFWD 4847352000326000260000
Brennan CoxFWD 4844343000325000180000
Josh SchacheFWD 48643430003250001800030
Daniel McKenzieDEF 4851316000324000-800053
Mark BaguleyFWD 4734345000323000220000
Lachlan YoungDEF 4737278000321000-430000
Mitch McGovernFWD 4767316000321000-500028
Brayden HamFWD 4711207000320000-1130000
Lewis PierceRUC 474732000032000000
Josh SmithFWD 47854220003170001050000
Jack LukosiusFWD 46253320003160001600063
Joel GarnerDEF 4614229000316000-870000
Archie SmithRUC 4624242000313000-710000
Kyle DunkleyMID 4612182000313000-13100046
Kade KolodjashnijDEF 461145200003130002070000
Nathan HrovatFWD 4659364000313000510000
Isaac CummingDEF 4623262000312000-500000
Jack HenryDEF 46383450003110003400055
Nick BlakeyFWD 46343390003100002900052
Martin GleesonDEF 46513250003100001500046
Liam StockerDEF MID 4536286000308000-220000
Kane FarrellFWD 4556304000308000-40000
Cameron RaynerFWD 4538305000307000-200050
Joshua CorbettFWD 4561282000305000-2300035
Jackson NelsonDEF 4536295000305000-1000040
Liam JonesDEF 45623240003040002000015
Daniel VenablesFWD 4565323000304000190000
Darcy LangMID FWD 458542700030300012400052
Tom WilliamsonDEF 4529263000303000-400000
Bailey DaleMID FWD 4481383000302000810000
Esava RatugoleaFWD 4438318000301000170000
Todd MarshallFWD 444430400030100030000
Zac LangdonFWD 44633440003000004400039
Darragh JoyceDEF 449217000300000-830000
Kaiden BrandDEF 4448317000298000190000
Billy GowersFWD 4453282000298000-160000
Jacob AllisonDEF 4472379000296000830000
Alex PearceDEF 4358307000296000110000
Lewis MelicanDEF 43393380002940004400048
Easton WoodDEF 4365298000293000500022
Zac BaileyMID FWD 43683050002930001200049
Kyle HartiganDEF 43393080002900001800051
Joel HamlingDEF 42233020002890001300058
Zac ClarkeRUC FWD 4241280000286000-600037
Zaine CordyDEF 42393030002840001900049
Sam TaylorDEF 4246282000284000-200057
Ryan GarthwaiteDEF 4233266000283000-170000
Aaron YoungFWD 41864560002790001770000
Neville JettaDEF 4158321000279000420000
Lewis YoungDEF 414428700027900080000
Patrick AmbroseDEF 414028100027700040000
Ben StrattonDEF 4141267000277000-1000044
Harrison PettyDEF 4029259000274000-1500040
Ben RonkeFWD 40563100002730003700039
Aaron SandilandsRUC 4010653100027300025800040
Marcus AdamsDEF 408645000027300017700040
Jack HombschDEF 4046265000270000-500030
Jonathon MarshDEF 3951277000266000110000
Tom CampbellRUC 39763740002660001080000
Ben McNieceDEF 3947293000263000300000
Billy FramptonRUC 3951286000262000240000
Jarrod BranderFWD 3917195000262000-670000
Tom DoedeeDEF 381015050002590002460000
Declan KeiltyDEF 3811185000259000-740000
Chayce JonesMID 3736246000253000-70000
Robert YoungFWD 3719203000252000-490000
Will SchofieldDEF 3727251000252000-10000
Curtis TaylorMID FWD 3720185000252000-670000
Sam DurdinDEF 3744257000249000800012
Oscar McDonaldDEF 3735274000249000250000
Aidan CorrDEF 3756301000249000520000
Brad ScheerMID FWD 377435400024900010500028
Daniel MenzelFWD 36853660002450001210000
Jacob HeronDEF FWD 3537246000238000800035
Fletcher RobertsDEF 3529221000238000-170000
Conor NashFWD 34492530002350001800036
Alex FasoloFWD 3375325000227000980000
Ben KingFWD 33362510002270002400022
Nathan BrownDEF 3339222000226000-40000
Ben McKayDEF 3334215000223000-80000
Josh SchoenfeldMID 31663470002110001360000
Stephen HillDEF 311144570002110002460000
Brandon StarcevichMID FWD 3129203000211000-80000
Christopher BurgessDEF FWD 3139193000209000-160000
Ryan GardnerDEF FWD 2925180000198000-180000
Ben DavisFWD 2724171000184000-130000
Hayden BallantyneFWD 27753710001840001870000
Kyron HaydenMID FWD 2724171000184000-130000
Cameron PolsonFWD 2551224000173000510000
Jack MadgenDEF 25512710001700001010000
Alex RanceDEF 24894150001640002510000
Jacob TownsendFWD 17723280001160002120000
Justin McInerneyDEF 133517500089000860000
Harrison MacreadieDEF 838170000550001150000
Callan WardMID 3163642000200006220000
Tommy SheridanMID 2120471000140004570000