fantasysports


Position: Round:

Legend: BE - Break Even, $AV - Price based upon scoring average, $OU - Difference between a player's curent price and the price they are performing at (negative is underpriced).

TeamNamePositionAvBEPrice$AV$OUScore(R20)
Tom MitchellMID 131.811695700086300094000146
Brodie GrundyRUC 119.9105777000785000-8000150
Jack MacraeMID 118.696713000776000-63000132
Josh KellyMID 114.8907530007520001000153
Max GawnRUC 112.6124718000737000-19000111
Stephen ConiglioMID 11188720000727000-7000144
Andrew GaffMID 110.714074400072500019000109
Clayton OliverMID 110.59777000072300047000154
Patrick CrippsMID 109.49477600071600060000118
Adam TreloarMID 108.5139730000710000200000
Rory LairdDEF 104.7135650000685000-3500067
Elliot YeoDEF MID 104.79972900068500044000113
Sebastian RossMID 104.6686890006850004000160
Nat FyfeMID 104.514968500068400010000
Bryce GibbsMID 103.8101653000680000-27000101
Joel SelwoodMID 103.6118636000678000-42000123
Devon SmithMID FWD 103.41227260006770004900097
Matt CrouchMID 103.49173200067700055000134
Dayne BeamsMID 103.31217180006760004200092
Scott PendleburyMID 103.1119671000675000-400072
Ed CurnowMID 102.699599000672000-7300072
Lachie WhitfieldDEF MID 102.39074900067000079000118
Marc MurphyMID 102.2946740006690005000103
Lachie HunterMID 101.9966700006670003000102
Steele SidebottomMID 101.8118622000666000-4400070
Patrick DangerfieldMID FWD 101.7866750006660009000128
Angus BrayshawDEF MID 101.59170900066500044000143
Gary AblettMID 101.5101672000665000700076
Dyson HeppellMID 101.1100670000662000800091
Mitch DuncanMID 101.1996720006620001000099
Stefan MartinRUC 100.9122615000661000-4600067
Dayne ZorkoMID 100.88370400066000044000154
Zach MerrettMID 100.410375500065700098000134
Justin WesthoffMID FWD 100.1115645000655000-1000093
Lachie NealeMID 99.496637000651000-1400094
Jake LloydDEF 98.7121651000646000500091
Tom PhillipsMID 97.8105628000640000-1200075
Jack ReddenMID 97.79973200064000092000133
Liam ShielsMID 97.71126620006400002200075
David ZaharakisMID 97.4144614000638000-2400062
Sam MenegolaMID FWD 979565900063500024000112
Jaeger O'MearaMID 96.91056960006340006200095
Callan WardMID 96.38366800063000038000140
Jack StevenMID 96.285615000630000-1500092
Jarryd LyonsMID 96104618000629000-110000
Toby McLeanMID FWD 95.9107591000628000-3700073
Kade SimpsonDEF 95.7131619000627000-800060
James SicilyDEF FWD 95.694645000626000190000
Ben CunningtonMID 95.51086560006250003100066
Jarrod WittsRUC 95.4936540006250002900090
Ollie WinesMID 94.21096350006170001800065
Callum SinclairRUC 93.9102614000615000-100091
Taylor AdamsMID 93.57366900061200057000134
Luke ParkerMID 93.51026280006120001600092
Shaun HigginsMID 93.2117625000610000150000
Jared PolecMID 9393608000609000-100079
Ryan AbbottRUC 93-15206000609000-40300093
Isaac SmithMID 92.3108585000604000-1900082
Josh DunkleyMID FWD 92.27466400060400060000127
Connor BlakelyDEF MID 91.593612000599000130000
Jack VineyMID 91.478616000598000180000
Todd GoldsteinRUC 91.41246690005980007100059
Shannon HurnDEF 90.8105596000594000200065
David MundyMID FWD 90.77161700059400023000108
Dustin MartinMID 90.78560500059400011000114
Tom McDonaldDEF FWD 90.476582000592000-1000097
Isaac HeeneyMID FWD 90.191540000590000-5000066
Alex WitherdenDEF 901006430005890005400089
Koby StevensMID 9093602000589000130000
Jesse HoganFWD 89.977559000589000-30000118
Lance FranklinFWD 89.762536000587000-51000139
Tim TarantoMID FWD 89.67658800058700010000
Toby NankervisRUC 89.1825840005830001000107
Alex JohnsonDEF 89-12204000583000-37900089
Mitch RobinsonMID FWD 88.966528000582000-54000115
Rory SloaneMID 88.78361000058100029000106
Jack SteeleMID 88.69462900058000049000101
Josh P. KennedyMID 88.5113573000579000-600065
Brad EbertMID 88.392545000578000-3300072
Touk MillerMID 88.3965900005780001200097
Matthew SucklingDEF 8886589000576000130000
Luke BreustFWD 87.51116310005730005800088
Dylan ShielMID 87.4106571000572000-10000
Jack CrispDEF 87.386522000572000-50000105
Blake AcresMID FWD 87.1104561000570000-900070
Brayden FioriniMID 87945890005700001900092
Sam GibsonMID 86.893580000568000120000
Ed LangdonMID FWD 86.8108523000568000-4500054
Travis BoakMID FWD 86.891576000568000800078
Heath ShawDEF 86.885569000568000100068
Marcus BontempelliMID 86.8835680005680000103
Robbie GrayMID FWD 86.671502000567000-6500089
Hamish HartlettDEF 86.681556000567000-110000
Nathan JonesMID 86.583551000566000-1500085
Jack GunstonFWD 86.3725740005650009000127
Sam KerridgeMID 868757100056300080000
Luke ShueyMID 85.8786070005620004500090
Tom CutlerDEF MID 85.883606000562000440000
Tim KellyMID 85.68261000056000050000121
Dale ThomasMID FWD 85.51135770005600001700058
Tom HawkinsFWD 85.4996320005590007300053
Dion PrestiaMID 85.278583000558000250000
Aiden BonarMID FWD 8510275000556000-28100085
Rhys StanleyRUC FWD 84.9102590000556000340000
Ben McEvoyRUC 84.584563000553000100000
Michael HurleyDEF 84.4104514000553000-3900076
Jack ZiebellMID FWD 84.3655600005520008000120
Ricky HendersonMID 8465533000550000-17000104
Jack MartinFWD 83.87555500054900060000
Tom RockliffMID FWD 83.61106150005470006800069
Jordan de GoeyMID FWD 83.673572000547000250000
Jack BillingsFWD 83.67059900054700052000122
Hugh GreenwoodMID 83.566556000547000900090
David SwallowMID 83.5119513000547000-340000
Michael WaltersMID FWD 83.384514000545000-3100087
Cam Ellis-YolmenMID 83.297510000545000-3500094
Jack DarlingFWD 83.173499000544000-4500090
Zach TuohyDEF 83.1855660005440002200078
Mitch WallisMID FWD 82.776545000541000400093
Trent CotchinMID 82.580509000540000-31000105
Luke DunstanMID 82.581506000540000-3400079
Jeremy HoweDEF 82.3127523000539000-160000
Jacob HopperMID 82.36356500053900026000112
Brendon GoddardDEF MID 82.2102497000538000-4100060
Jarrad WaiteFWD 81.9106543000536000700038
Chad WingardMID FWD 81.8986140005360007800086
Shane SavageDEF 81.783518000535000-170000
Jeremy CameronFWD 81.567537000534000300092
Mason RedmanDEF 81.5-13261000534000-2730000
Kane LambertMID FWD 81.37958200053200050000120
Jimmy WebsterDEF 81.195486000531000-4500078
Christian PetraccaMID FWD 80.9795650005300003500092
Sam JacobsRUC 80.8100511000529000-1800064
Matthew LobbeRUC 80.733412000528000-11600076
Mark HutchingsMID FWD 80.367504000526000-2200096
Bailey WilliamsDEF 80.383544000526000180000
Nic NaitanuiRUC 80.3109546000526000200000
Jordan LewisDEF MID 80.2945600005250003500062
Sam ReidFWD 8072494000524000-300000
Michael BarlowMID FWD 801156540005240001300000
Tom BellchambersRUC 79.6755480005210002700087
Jarrad McVeighDEF 79.5835450005200002500089
Bradley HillMID 79.47754600052000026000103
Jack RiewoldtFWD 79.4965520005200003200069
Brett DeledioFWD 79.41335630005200004300022
Matthew KreuzerRUC 79.3142518000519000-10000
Tom StewartDEF 79.3123495000519000-240000
Alex Neal-BullenFWD 79.3625490005190003000090
Josh CaddyMID FWD 79.363456000519000-6300093
Jamie CrippsFWD 79.27355400051900035000102
Orazio FantasiaFWD 79565500005170003300089
James HarmesMID FWD 7972508000517000-9000106
Paul SeedsmanDEF MID 78.8102433000516000-830000
Luke DahlhausMID FWD 78.689503000515000-120000
Rory AtkinsMID 78.522496000514000-18000133
Christian SalemDEF MID 78.56652400051400010000104
Matt de BoerFWD 78.476522000513000900094
Logan AustinDEF 78.447408000513000-1050000
Bayley FritschMID FWD 78.485508000513000-500090
Luke RyanDEF 78.379462000513000-5100068
Chris MastenMID 78.182507000511000-400079
Steven MayDEF 78.177560000511000490000
Anthony MilesMID 787951500051100040000
Tom LynchFWD 7872515000511000400072
Tom LangdonDEF 77.969513000510000300091
Trent DumontMID 77.7755090005090000100
Jack SinclairMID 77.699492000508000-1600060
Charlie CurnowFWD 77.578497000507000-1000056
Ben JacobsMID 77.570528000507000210000
Daniel HoweMID 77.28650900050500040000
Jayden ShortDEF 771175600005040005600044
David ArmitageMID 76.9895490005030004600066
Kyle LangfordMID FWD 76.985512000503000900067
Jarrod HarbrowDEF 76.81015160005030001300075
Scott LycettRUC 76.747486000502000-16000103
David MyersMID 76.5785180005010001700069
Shaun GriggMID 76.51015200005010001900073
Aaron SandilandsRUC 76.49350700050000070000
Luke HodgeDEF 76.4885510005000005100089
Hugh McCluggageMID FWD 76.47652500050000025000123
Tomas BuggFWD 76.355457000500000-430000
Jarrod BerryMID 76.36552500050000025000104
Jarrod LienertDEF 76.3-10295000500000-20500078
Sam Powell-PepperMID 76.1109481000498000-1700051
Lachlan WellerDEF MID 76815460004980004800080
Dom TysonMID 7666478000498000-2000096
Richard DouglasMID 7694478000498000-200000
Jed AndersonMID FWD 75.9705320004970003500089
Brandan ParfittMID FWD 75.864457000496000-3900058
Billy StretchMID 75.563469000494000-250000
Tom HickeyRUC 75.493491000494000-300054
Sam MurrayDEF 7590482000491000-900056
Darcy Byrne-JonesDEF 74.9103474000490000-1600038
Josh ThomasFWD 74.768482000489000-700060
Brayden MaynardDEF 74.6795140004880002600073
Jason JohannisenDEF FWD 74.66353000048800042000126
Adam KennedyDEF MID 74.521407000488000-81000113
Josh JenkinsFWD 74.34451000048600024000124
Jake CarlisleDEF 74.3794990004860001300088
Tom JonasDEF 74.394452000486000-3400048
Callum MillsDEF 74.288497000486000110000
Shaun McKernanRUC FWD 74.280479000486000-70000
Jarryd RougheadFWD 74.2745150004860002900086
Caleb DanielMID FWD 7454479000484000-5000105
Jarryn GearyDEF 74535040004840002000090
Nick VlastuinDEF 73.91084980004840001400055
Shaun BurgoyneMID 73.8685340004830005100090
Reece ConcaDEF 73.7109522000483000390000
Luke McDonaldDEF MID 73.7113460000483000-2300039
Dan HoustonDEF 73.780485000483000200089
Will BrodieMID 73.660461000482000-2100069
Brad SheppardDEF 73.65151300048200031000115
Brandon EllisDEF 73.6845100004820002800072
Jade GreshamFWD 73.4645420004810006100098
Matt ScharenbergDEF 73.3100458000480000-220000
Adam TomlinsonDEF 73.361478000480000-2000110
Stephen HillDEF MID 7367483000478000500071
Jack TrengoveMID 7359428000478000-500000
Patrick RyderRUC 7397478000478000068
Ed PhillipsMID 72.953426000477000-510000
Aliir AliirDEF 72.840471000477000-6000108
Tim SmithFWD 72.824353000477000-1240000
Rohan BewickMID FWD 72.768464000476000-120000
Wayne MileraMID FWD 72.6575190004750004400083
Bachar HouliDEF 72.6105489000475000140000
Harry CunninghamFWD 72.5715060004750003100079
Ryan ClarkeDEF 72.2704990004730002600064
Jamie MacmillanDEF 72.2844960004730002300064
Tom DoedeeDEF 72.1764840004720001200093
Jordan CunicoMID 72.179456000472000-1600053
Charlie DixonFWD 72844880004710001700049
Cale HookerDEF FWD 71.955465000471000-6000100
Teia MilesDEF FWD 71.834399000470000-7100063
Darcy ParishMID FWD 71.866475000470000500068
Aaron HallMID 71.795548000469000790000
Scott SelwoodMID 71.7795090004690004000072
James AishDEF MID 71.599488000468000200000
Tommy SheridanDEF 71.48847000046700030000
Paul AhernMID FWD 71.467453000467000-1400039
Darcy MacPhersonFWD 71.493465000467000-20000
Chris MayneFWD 71.469434000467000-3300074
Nathan WilsonDEF 71.377446000467000-2100056
Lewis TaylorFWD 71.383437000467000-3000040
Sean DarcyRUC 711005150004650005000054
Mark LeCrasFWD 7173436000465000-2900059
Daniel RichDEF 70.91134890004640002500039
Hayden CrozierDEF FWD 70.8765500004640008600077
Nick HaynesDEF 70.578429000462000-3300038
Jonathon PattonFWD 70.481486000461000250000
Andrew McGrathDEF MID 70.4994730004610001200048
Jordan RougheadRUC 70.25348500046000025000101
Zak JonesMID 70.27946700046000070000
Jake StringerFWD 70.2944850004600002500068
Sam Petrevski-SetonMID FWD 70.267457000460000-300070
Kade KolodjashnijDEF 70984910004580003300072
Jarman ImpeyFWD 69.989432000458000-2600054
Michael HibberdDEF 69.98345800045800000
Tim MembreyFWD 69.8694760004570001900074
Matt TabernerFWD 69.8102464000457000700048
Will Hoskin-ElliottMID FWD 69.872385000457000-7200035
Dean KentFWD 69.783466000456000100000
Nic NewmanMID 69.75248700045600031000104
Ben BrownFWD 69.690452000456000-400056
Zac FisherMID FWD 69.579419000455000-360000
Jarryd BlairFWD 69.549395000455000-600000
Dom SheedMID 69.490439000454000-150000
Sam LloydFWD 69.256459000453000600079
Brayden SierMID 6915343000452000-10900089
Darcy LangFWD 6957446000452000-600063
Allen ChristensenMID FWD 6966420000452000-3200080
Mitchell McGovernFWD 68.996482000451000310000
Ben RonkeFWD 68.868423000450000-2700058
Jesse LonerganMID 68.866455000450000500062
Jack LonieFWD 68.534453000448000500099
Sam GrayFWD 68.384406000447000-410000
Josh DaicosMID FWD 68.367450000447000300057
Jeremy McGovernDEF 68.3664600004470001300053
Matthew LeuenbergerRUC 6888519000445000740000
David MirraDEF 67.815351000444000-930000
Jack NewnesMID FWD 67.879430000444000-1400054
Jake MelkshamFWD 67.754442000443000-10000
Tim EnglishRUC FWD 67.671425000443000-180000
Toby GreeneFWD 67.41234760004410003500018
Aaron YoungFWD 67.4754610004410002000048
Jordan MurdochMID FWD 67.389429000441000-120000
Dawson SimpsonRUC 67.275443000440000300049
Blake HardwickDEF 67.170432000439000-700046
Mason WoodFWD 67.1784540004390001500047
Tom J. LynchFWD 67.156419000439000-200000
Andrew BrayshawMID 66.8764900004370005300055
Billy HartungMID 66.6101410000436000-260000
Rowan MarshallFWD 66.644449000436000130000
Liam DugganDEF 66.6824580004360002200040
Shane EdwardsMID FWD 66.5744680004350003300065
Maverick WellerFWD 66.475431000435000-40000
Matt GuelfiMID FWD 66.372410000434000-240000
Dane RampeDEF 66.13846300043300030000117
Riley KnightFWD 66624550004320002300053
Jackson TrengoveFWD 65.9654530004310002200064
Ryan GriffenMID FWD 65.86543800043100070000
Steven MotlopMID 65.7864490004300001900056
Nick RobertsonDEF MID 65.675418000429000-1100064
Jasper PittardDEF 65.4584630004280003500074
Harris AndrewsDEF 65.3774380004280001000074
Robbie TarrantDEF 65.285430000427000300056
Mitch HoneychurchFWD 65.284420000427000-70000
Josh J. KennedyFWD 65.264475000427000480000
Anthony McDonald-TipungwutiFWD 65.1624890004260006300070
Charlie CameronFWD 65.110243500042600090000
Eddie BettsFWD 64.9704600004250003500056
Bailey BanfieldMID 64.7754430004240001900029
Mark BaguleyDEF 64.6604330004230001000069
Nick HolmanMID FWD 64.678407000423000-1600045
George HewettMID FWD 64.4514330004220001100094
Jaidyn StephensonMID FWD 64.472403000422000-1900067
Matthew KennedyMID 64.4744670004220004500047
Danyle PearceFWD 64.387478000421000570000
Brayden AinsworthMID 64.38289000421000-1320000
Jake KellyDEF 64.256408000420000-120000
Michael ApenessRUC FWD 64.240341000420000-790000
Matt RosaMID 64.2107476000420000560000
Jack GrahamMID 64.25642700042000070000
Matthew WrightFWD 64.252428000420000800090
Michael JohnsonDEF 64.1924520004200003200024
Jack WattsFWD 64.190409000420000-1100029
Harry MorrisonDEF 64.147397000420000-2300079
Luke BrownDEF 64.147397000420000-2300073
Jordan DawsonMID FWD 6417288000419000-13100069
Aaron VandenbergFWD 6435310000419000-10900064
Brandon MateraFWD 63.940403000418000-1500081
Joe DaniherFWD 63.9101476000418000580000
Daniel MenzelFWD 63.875396000418000-2200059
Conor McKennaDEF 63.744404000417000-1300079
Scott D. ThompsonDEF 63.7113407000417000-1000022
Nick GrahamMID FWD 63.61024490004160003300024
Ryan LesterMID FWD 63.572443000416000270000
Andy OttenDEF FWD 63.54441600041600000
Jack HigginsMID FWD 63.5664350004160001900068
Heath GrundyDEF 63.390432000414000180000
Colin O'RiordanDEF 63.313277000414000-1370000
Lewis JettaDEF MID 63.3354410004140002700082
Tom BoydRUC 63.36941800041400040000
Ben ReidDEF FWD 63.390444000414000300000
Taylor WalkerFWD 63.275420000414000600062
Mitch BrownDEF FWD 63.1464320004130001900078
Jay Kennedy-HarrisMID 6360401000412000-1100058
David MackayDEF MID 6377408000412000-400054
George Horlin-SmithMID 6392453000412000410000
Dylan RobertonDEF 631455510004120001390000
Sam WrightDEF 62.8764310004110002000070
Charlie SpargoMID FWD 62.760403000410000-700070
Aaron BlackFWD 62.781433000410000230000
Daniel RioliFWD 62.674405000410000-500048
Aaron MullettDEF 62.575426000409000170000
Rhys MathiesonMID FWD 62.273410000407000300063
Tom PapleyMID FWD 62.2634210004070001400054
Jonathon CeglarRUC 62314240004060001800080
Corey MaynardMID 626441400040600080000
Ryan BurtonDEF 62644470004060004100082
Jake LongMID 6216273000406000-1330000
Nick SmithDEF 61.954380000405000-2500077
Rory LobbRUC FWD 61.943381000405000-2400079
Jeff GarlettFWD 61.9344050004050000108
Darcy GardinerDEF 61.9734640004050005900064
Mark BlicavsDEF MID 61.951385000405000-2000075
Brendan WhitecrossFWD 61.8864310004050002600044
Taylor DuryeaDEF FWD 61.778376000404000-280000
Marcus AdamsDEF 61.795440000404000360000
Oliver FlorentFWD 61.6844200004030001700035
Alex RanceDEF 61.471374000402000-2800048
Adam CerraMID FWD 61.31014280004010002700020
Adam SaadDEF 61.2744300004010002900051
Kyle CheneyDEF 61.229374000401000-270000
Riley BonnerDEF 61.273338000401000-6300048
Phil DavisDEF 61.154408000400000800073
Josh WalkerDEF FWD 61.1414370004000003700092
Darcy TuckerMID FWD 6169382000399000-1700046
Kane FarrellDEF MID 61-6216000399000-18300073
Will HaywardFWD 60.992383000399000-1600019
Ben AinsworthFWD 60.997449000399000500000
James StewartFWD 60.87640200039800040000
Brody MihocekDEF FWD 60.849383000398000-1500052
David AstburyDEF 60.7664100003970001300045
Shaun AtleyFWD 60.761392000397000-500059
Harry McKayFWD 60.637381000397000-1600082
Jy SimpkinFWD 60.542385000396000-1100078
Stefan GiroMID FWD 60.554371000396000-250000
Majak DawRUC FWD 60.4424380003950004300071
Callum BrownMID FWD 60.360383000395000-1200056
Lachlan FogartyMID FWD 60.164370000393000-2300043
Kobe MutchMID 6010265000393000-1280000
Ben KeaysFWD 6078437000393000440000
Matt ShawMID 6050373000393000-200000
Cameron GuthrieDEF MID 59.842401000392000900094
Jake LeverDEF 59.892426000392000340000
Cameron RaynerMID FWD 59.6694410003900005100073
Jackson ThurlowDEF MID 59.5664040003900001400042
Jeremy FinlaysonDEF MID 59.468337000389000-520000
Alex SextonDEF FWD 59.4584180003890002900061
Daniel LloydFWD 59.374361000388000-270000
Lin JongMID FWD 59.1974050003870001800062
Billy GowersFWD 59.178417000387000300000
Josh BruceFWD 5986446000386000600000
Mitch HannanMID FWD 58.981369000386000-170000
Callum Ah CheeFWD 58.966375000386000-1100068
Paul PuopoloFWD 58.3624210003820003900051
Bernie VinceDEF 58.358341000382000-4100052
Bailey DaleMID 58.376392000382000100000
Dan HanneberyMID 58.27338200038100010000
Joshua SchoenfeldMID 58.27739000038100090000
Brennan CoxDEF FWD 58.168355000380000-2500071
Hunter ClarkDEF MID 58.1623980003800001800060
Peter WrightFWD 58.1994220003800004200010
Ryan BastinacMID 5810451200038000013200060
Fergus GreeneFWD 58-6209000380000-17100078
Shane KerstenFWD 586138800038000080000
Bailey RiceDEF 57.862339000378000-390000
Sam MayesDEF 57.882431000378000530000
Brendon Ah CheeMID FWD 57.87138200037800040000
Brad ScheerFWD 57.829308000378000-700000
Zac SmithRUC 57.71155140003780001360000
Liam RyanFWD 57.760339000378000-3900071
Daniel TaliaDEF 57.681354000377000-2300020
Andrew PhillipsRUC 57.660353000377000-240000
Stewart CrameriFWD 57.553359000376000-170000
Shane BiggsDEF 57.488437000376000610000
Josh WagnerDEF 57.294431000374000570000
Patrick LipinskiMID FWD 57.230348000374000-26000115
Daniel McKenzieDEF 57.160379000374000500064
Mason CoxRUC FWD 57.1563970003740002300062
Nathan FreemanMID 577187000373000-18600057
Daniel ButlerFWD 56.978386000373000130000
Daniel WellsMID FWD 56.8113466000372000940000
Kieren JackMID FWD 56.771334000371000-3700051
James WorpelMID 56.78320000371000-5100076
Jack BowesDEF 56.750369000371000-200054
Jono O'RourkeMID 56.724305000371000-660000
Lindsay ThomasFWD 56.675396000371000250000
Will WalkerMID 56.517258000370000-11200056
Nicholas CoffieldDEF MID 56.469350000369000-1900034
Jason CastagnaFWD 56.442332000369000-3700056
Josh SchacheFWD 56.368373000369000400052
Eric HipwoodFWD 56894140003670004700037
Mark O'ConnorDEF MID 5614209000367000-1580000
Travis ColyerMID FWD 565038600036700019000105
Jed LambFWD 55.9483990003660003300068
Paddy DowMID FWD 55.6623760003640001200045
Jayden LaverdeFWD 55.558352000363000-110000
Ben LongFWD 55.432349000363000-140000
Joel SmithDEF MID 55.328319000362000-4300070
Tom BarrassDEF 55.3403870003620002500067
James FrawleyDEF 55.3573720003620001000056
Harrison HimmelbergDEF 55.3744200003620005800068
Jacob WeiteringDEF 55.262391000361000300000
Willie RioliFWD 54.9423820003590002300068
Caleb MarchbankDEF 54.9473760003590001700048
Matt BuntineDEF 54.824300000359000-5900061
Jake WatermanFWD 54.864335000359000-240000
Ryan SchoenmakersFWD 54.857368000359000900043
Ciaran ByrneDEF 54.850354000359000-500062
Tom ClureyDEF 54.7603890003580003100066
Joel HamlingDEF 54.557392000357000350000
Oscar McInerneyRUC FWD 54.444349000356000-700071
Jarrod GarlettMID FWD 54.353342000356000-140000
Sam GilbertDEF 54.380341000356000-150000
Cameron SutcliffeDEF 54.379396000356000400000
Easton WoodDEF 54.365388000356000320000
James ParsonsFWD 54.267367000355000120000
Ed RichardsDEF MID 54.183315000354000-3900029
Jack HenryDEF FWD 54.1533710003540001700052
Lochie O'BrienDEF MID 54693750003540002100033
Brodie SmithDEF 5410454200035400018800054
Jordan RidleyDEF 5422256000354000-980000
Daniel McStayDEF 53.8573670003520001500039
Thomas ColeDEF 53.747329000352000-2300038
Dom BarryMID 53.642299000351000-520000
Michael HartleyDEF 53.553361000350000110000
Matt DeaDEF 53.478382000350000320000
Jesse JoyceDEF 53.47035600035000060000
Levi GreenwoodMID FWD 53.4463610003500001100069
Taylin DumanDEF 53.317315000349000-340000
Brady GreyFWD 5352344000347000-300053
Nathan VardyRUC 52.8743970003460005100067
Alex KeathDEF 52.830307000346000-3900060
Levi CasboultRUC FWD 52.891345000346000-10000
Ryan NyhuisDEF FWD 52.868344000346000-20000
Ben StrattonDEF 52.6283790003440003500093
Sam DayFWD 52.584340000344000-40000
Harrison MarshDEF 52.44334800034300050000
Dylan GrimesDEF 52.4694070003430006400059
Hayden BallantyneFWD 52.4503550003430001200041
Zaine CordyDEF 52.250326000342000-1600050
Kamdyn McIntoshDEF MID 52.130323000341000-1800069
Liam JonesDEF 52.183376000341000350000
Jake KolodjashnijDEF 52.152341000341000033
Josh SmithDEF 521105570003400002170000
Neville JettaDEF 51.940336000340000-400070
Jake BarrettFWD 51.877390000339000510000
Scott JonesRUC 51.816274000339000-650000
Dean TowersFWD 51.692359000338000210000
Ed Vickers-WillisDEF 51.65134500033800070000
Nathan BroadDEF 51.539370000337000330000
Lewis MelicanDEF 51.35133700033600010000
Robbie FoxMID 51.334347000336000110000
Patrick WilsonMID FWD 5111185000334000-1490000
Jacob DawsonMID 512227000334000-10700058
Harry PerrymanDEF 515234300033400090000
Lynden DunnDEF 50.969363000333000300000
Marley WilliamsDEF 50.9573630003330003000059
Sean LemmensDEF FWD 50.952330000333000-300055
Zac Giles-LangdonFWD 50.839335000333000200067
Jack SilvagniFWD 50.848347000333000140000
Quinton NarkleMID FWD 50.846279000333000-540000
Lachie HendersonDEF 50.79343200033200010000046
Harry TaylorDEF FWD 50.654377000331000460000
Jordan GallucciMID FWD 50.549329000331000-200047
James CousinsMID 50.553327000331000-40000
Karl AmonMID 50.578386000331000550000
Cameron PedersenRUC FWD 50.31234950003290001660000
Aaron NaughtonDEF 50.229317000329000-1200064
Travis VarcoeDEF FWD 50.1463420003280001400067
Jake NeadeFWD 5064348000327000210000
Zac BaileyMID 49.95732900032700020000
Cam O'SheaDEF 49.961321000327000-600029
Paddy McCartinFWD 49.854338000326000120000
Kyle HartiganDEF 49.739353000325000280000
Kaiden BrandDEF 49.6413500003250002500068
Alex MorganDEF 49.516215000324000-1090000
Esava RatugoleaFWD 49.373318000323000-50000
Lachlan MurphyDEF FWD 49.253313000322000-900031
Brandon WhiteDEF 4940319000321000-20000
Nakia CockatooFWD 4955347000321000260000
Lachlan KeeffeDEF FWD 4929261000321000-600000
Daniel RobinsonFWD 49503310003210001000059
Sam FrostDEF 49353370003210001600065
Lincoln McCarthyFWD 495632300032100020000
Callum MooreFWD 48.853294000319000-250000
Connor MenadueMID 48.8503400003190002100058
Tim O'BrienFWD 48.563332000318000140000
Ethan HughesDEF 48.575373000318000550000
Lachie PlowmanDEF 48.47532400031700070000
Dale MorrisDEF 48.367320000316000400028
Benjamin CrockerFWD 48.25932300031600070000
Jayden HuntDEF 48.287385000316000690000
Flynn ApplebyDEF 48.149298000315000-170000
Jacob AllisonMID 4884389000314000750000
Myles PoholkeMID FWD 484231500031400010000
Jacob TownsendFWD 47.8733440003130003100038
Conor GlassDEF 47.74831900031200070000
Josh BattleFWD 47.771286000312000-260003
Aaron FrancisDEF FWD 47.537274000311000-3700036
Kayne TurnerFWD 47.431294000310000-1600080
Lukas WebbMID FWD 47.45331900031000090000
Ben McNieceDEF 47.344288000310000-2200045
Cameron McCarthyFWD 47.231256000309000-5300074
Sam J. ReidFWD 47.161324000308000160000
Lewis YoungDEF 4755328000308000200000
Curtly HamptonMID 4792399000308000910000
Fraser McInnesRUC FWD 4755328000308000200000
Ryan GarthwaiteDEF 4713182000308000-1260000
Nathan HrovatFWD 46.9373440003070003700066
Dougal HowardDEF 46.866291000306000-150000
Todd MarshallFWD 46.655295000305000-100000
Brayden CrossleyRUC 46.632272000305000-330000
Jack RedpathFWD 46.5874200003040001160000
Jack LeslieDEF 46.5383200003040001600057
Josh GreenFWD 46.490323000304000190000
Dylan ClarkeMID FWD 4614181000301000-1200000
Zach GuthrieDEF 45.965283000301000-180000
Pat KerrFWD 45.511235000298000-630000
Jackson MerrettDEF FWD 45.565339000298000410000
Tory DicksonFWD 45.5743350002980003700056
Pearce HanleyDEF MID 45.59645300029800015500067
Sam WeidemanFWD 45.448274000297000-230000
Daniel VenablesFWD 4537285000295000-1000045
Cory GregsonFWD 44.86329700029300040000
Brad LynchDEF 44.754258000293000-3500034
Billy LongerRUC 44.476381000291000900000
Patrick AmbroseDEF 44.475303000291000120000
Harrison PettyDEF 4422206000288000-820000
Michael RischitelliDEF MID 43.939268000287000-1900031
Aidan CorrDEF 43.673315000285000300000
Gary RohanFWD 43.56729300028500080000
Jed BewsDEF 43.553264000285000-2100027
Corey EllisDEF MID 43.565332000285000470000
Charlie BallardMID FWD 43.536277000285000-80000
Aidyn JohnsonFWD 435028800028200060000
Brent DanielsMID FWD 4321254000282000-2800052
Jack HombschDEF 42.947283000281000200034
Jamaine JonesFWD 42.944264000281000-1700037
Tim MohrDEF 42.526231000278000-470000
David CuninghamMID FWD 42.489335000278000570000
Mitch CrowdenMID FWD 42.361246000277000-3100029
Cameron ZurhaarFWD 42.249266000276000-100000
Brandon StarcevichMID FWD 4232239000275000-3600042
Darcy FogartyMID FWD 4253266000275000-90000
Tom McCartinFWD 41.961279000274000500025
Tom MurphyDEF MID 41.829234000274000-400000
Darcy MooreFWD 41.7682980002730002500024
Oscar McDonaldDEF 41.639275000272000300058
Will LangfordMID FWD 41.586346000272000740000
Liam BakerFWD 41.511190000272000-8200049
Wil PowellMID FWD 41.339252000270000-1800051
Trent McKenzieDEF 41784050002680001370000
Jack MadgenMID 4117178000268000-9000041
James RoseFWD 41693730002680001050000
Tom BellFWD 41804160002680001480000
Alex PearceDEF 40.664232000266000-3400016
Luke Davies-UniackeMID 40.34126700026400030000
Jackson NelsonDEF 40.350289000264000250000
Joshua BegleyFWD 40.282304000263000410000
Jarrod PickettFWD 39.5422690002590001000035
Fletcher RobertsDEF 39.546270000259000110000
Sam RoweDEF 39.4512680002580001000044
Cyril RioliFWD 38.81124010002540001470000
Sam TaylorDEF 38.4392610002510001000018
Roarke SmithDEF 38.46125100025100004
Oscar AllenFWD 3833231000249000-180000
Cedric CoxDEF 37.862289000247000420000
Wylie BuzzaRUC FWD 3751278000242000360000
Isaac CummingDEF 3722191000242000-510000
Jacob HeronDEF 35.230216000230000-1400032
Max SpencerDEF 35683040002290007500033
Dylan BuckleyDEF 3457287000223000640000
Ryley StoddartDEF 3422184000223000-390000
Will SchofieldDEF 33.4492300002190001100013
Rory ThompsonDEF 31.52921100020600050000
Sam SimpsonFWD 3139233000203000300000
Shai BoltonFWD 30.740226000201000250000
Cameron PolsonMID FWD 30.321202000198000400043
Nathan J. BrownDEF 30.37188000198000-1000061
Jarrod BranderDEF FWD 3042243000196000470000
Matthew EaglesDEF 27.53118000018000000
Darcy CameronRUC 2725170000177000-70000
Mitch LewisFWD 25.53017300016700060000
Nathan WrightFWD 24.553238000160000780000
Tom ScullyMID 231275390001510003880000
Sam DurdinDEF 22622930001440001490000
Nicholas ShipleyMID 21.535170000141000290000
Jack PetruccelleMID FWD 21.336175000139000360000
Darragh JoyceDEF 1938170000124000460000
Alex FasoloFWD 12112452000790003730000
Tom LiberatoreMID 9119469000590004100000