fantasysports


Position: Round:

Legend: BE - Break Even, $AV - Price based upon scoring average, $OU - Difference between a player's curent price and the price they are performing at (negative is underpriced).

TeamNamePositionAvBEPrice$AV$OUScore(R21)
Tom MitchellMID 131.8141963000861000102000130
Jack MacraeMID 118.6106724000774000-50000118
Brodie GrundyRUC 118.4116775000773000200089
Josh KellyMID 111.41217440007270001700067
Clayton OliverMID 111.410578600072700059000127
Max GawnRUC 110.9133693000724000-3100078
Andrew GaffMID 110.7141744000723000210000
Stephen ConiglioMID 109.1118712000712000074
Patrick CrippsMID 109.111678100071200069000102
Adam TreloarMID 108.5140730000708000220000
Sebastian RossMID 106.66373400069600038000143
Elliot YeoDEF MID 105.69174500068900056000122
Gary AblettMID 104.77969800068400014000152
Nat FyfeMID 104.515068500068200030000
Devon SmithMID FWD 104.511272600068200044000125
Rory LairdDEF 104.4124627000682000-5500099
Lachie WhitfieldDEF MID 10410177000067900091000135
Lachie HunterMID 1048469300067900014000142
Dayne BeamsMID 103.711871200067700035000110
Matt CrouchMID 103.610174200067600066000106
Bryce GibbsMID 103.5100652000676000-2400096
Patrick DangerfieldMID FWD 1039669200067200020000126
Joel SelwoodMID 102.8109622000671000-4900087
Dyson HeppellMID 102.69368500067000015000132
Marc MurphyMID 1029368100066600015000100
Angus BrayshawDEF MID 101.910771700066500052000108
Ed CurnowMID 101.6104589000663000-7400084
Steele SidebottomMID 101.694615000663000-4800097
Scott PendleburyMID 101.6117648000663000-1500074
Zach MerrettMID 101.3115761000661000100000119
Stefan MartinRUC 100.1113593000654000-6100084
Mitch DuncanMID 99.91076620006520001000079
Jake LloydDEF 99.7103649000651000-2000117
Justin WesthoffMID FWD 99.6111632000650000-1800090
Lachie NealeMID 99.495639000649000-1000099
Dayne ZorkoMID 98.81186940006450004900061
Sam MenegolaMID FWD 98.58167800064300035000126
Liam ShielsMID 9811365500064000015000104
Jack ReddenMID 971277210006330008800082
Tom PhillipsMID 96.9110613000633000-2000079
Jaeger O'MearaMID 96.71086900006310005900094
Toby McLeanMID FWD 9693585000627000-4200098
Callan WardMID 95.61056660006240004200081
James SicilyDEF FWD 95.695645000624000210000
David ZaharakisMID 95.4111579000623000-4400068
Jarryd LyonsMID 95.4103607000623000-1600085
Jack StevenMID 95.2110607000622000-1500076
Ben CunningtonMID 95.21006480006220002600089
Jarrod WittsRUC 94.71006480006180003000080
Ollie WinesMID 94.610562800061800010000103
Kade SimpsonDEF 94.5119588000617000-2900072
Taylor AdamsMID 93.5876810006100007100093
Luke ParkerMID 93.3936230006090001400089
Ryan AbbottRUC 93-15206000607000-4010000
Callum SinclairRUC 92.7115595000605000-1000068
Isaac SmithMID 92.793582000605000-23000100
Todd GoldsteinRUC 92.611466100060500056000114
Shaun HigginsMID 92.4109606000603000300080
Jared PolecMID 92.499601000603000-200081
Josh DunkleyMID FWD 92.4916770006030007400096
Alex WitherdenDEF 91.78665400059900055000123
Connor BlakelyDEF MID 91.594612000597000150000
Jack VineyMID 91.479616000597000190000
David MundyMID FWD 91.38763400059600038000103
Tom McDonaldDEF FWD 91.2765960005950001000102
Lance FranklinFWD 90.667559000592000-33000105
Isaac HeeneyMID FWD 90.684544000592000-48000101
Jack SteeleMID 90.49064200059000052000124
Dustin MartinMID 90.4946060005900001600085
Koby StevensMID 9094602000588000140000
Tim TarantoMID FWD 89.789594000586000800091
Josh P. KennedyMID 89.771576000586000-10000113
Rory SloaneMID 89.6916180005850003300099
Brayden FioriniMID 89.68959500058500010000110
Shannon HurnDEF 89.5116571000584000-1300064
Mitch RobinsonMID FWD 89.469546000584000-3800096
Jesse HoganFWD 89.196555000582000-2700073
Toby NankervisRUC 89.18358400058200020000
Marcus BontempelliMID 88.8755860005800006000120
Brad EbertMID 88.874550000580000-3000098
Ed LangdonMID FWD 88.878531000580000-49000125
Jack CrispDEF 88.471535000577000-42000108
Dylan ShielMID 88.287569000576000-7000102
Matthew SucklingDEF 8887589000575000140000
Touk MillerMID 87.897582000573000900079
Robbie GrayMID FWD 86.952519000567000-4800094
Sam GibsonMID 86.894580000567000130000
Travis BoakMID FWD 86.693571000565000600082
Hamish HartlettDEF 86.682556000565000-90000
Luke BreustFWD 86.41086090005640004500064
Sam KerridgeMID 86.4885740005640001000090
Heath ShawDEF 86.498561000564000-300078
Matthew LobbeRUC 86.328450000563000-113000103
Dale ThomasMID FWD 86.2100567000563000400098
Nathan JonesMID 86.186550000562000-1200078
Luke ShueyMID 86.1866130005620005100091
Jack GunstonFWD 85.4895760005580001800070
Tom CutlerDEF MID 85.3966000005570004300077
Michael HurleyDEF 85.288509000556000-4700099
Tom HawkinsFWD 85.21046210005560006500081
Jack RiewoldtFWD 85.13960400055600048000192
Dion PrestiaMID 85.1895860005560003000084
Lewis PierceRUC 85-10202000555000-35300085
Blake AcresMID FWD 84.9102541000554000-1300065
Jack BillingsFWD 84.68461500055200063000102
Tim KellyMID 84.51045990005520004700064
Ben McEvoyRUC 84.584563000552000110000
David SwallowMID 84.599497000552000-55000101
Ricky HendersonMID 84.465550000551000-100091
Jarrad WaiteFWD 83.873543000547000-4000103
Jack MartinFWD 83.87655500054700080000
Tom RockliffMID FWD 83.71026010005460005500085
Jordan de GoeyMID FWD 83.3805780005440003400079
Jack ZiebellMID FWD 83.2985560005430001300062
Luke DunstanMID 82.581506000539000-330000
Michael WaltersMID FWD 82.583507000539000-3200069
Jacob HopperMID 82.4735780005380004000083
Jeremy HoweDEF 82.3128523000537000-140000
Chad WingardMID FWD 82.11016080005360007200087
Sam JacobsRUC 81.780510000533000-2300098
Shane SavageDEF 81.784518000533000-150000
Mason RedmanDEF 81.5-13261000532000-2710000
Christian PetraccaMID FWD 81.4785720005310004100090
Mitch WallisMID FWD 81.495536000531000500063
Trent CotchinMID 81.383501000531000-3000059
Rhys StanleyRUC FWD 81.31225510005310002000031
Hugh GreenwoodMID 81.3925430005310001200040
Kane LambertMID FWD 81.2885830005300005300080
Zach TuohyDEF 811095400005290001100041
David MyersMID 80.75754900052700022000135
Josh CaddyMID FWD 80.649479000526000-47000102
Jeremy CameronFWD 80.4775360005250001100067
Cam Ellis-YolmenMID 80.4101484000525000-4100045
Jack DarlingFWD 80.390480000524000-4400038
Bailey WilliamsDEF 80.384544000524000200000
Nic NaitanuiRUC 80.3110546000524000220000
Michael BarlowMID FWD 801156540005220001320000
Sam ReidFWD 8072494000522000-280000
James HarmesMID FWD 79.961525000522000300097
Orazio FantasiaFWD 79.5745630005190004400085
Tom LynchFWD 79.56952900051900010000100
Kyle LangfordMID FWD 79.4725240005180006000112
Brett DeledioFWD 79.4134563000518000450000
Matthew KreuzerRUC 79.314351800051800000
Jimmy WebsterDEF 79.181468000516000-4800051
Jarrad McVeighDEF 78.9925360005150002100069
Christian SalemDEF MID 78.8725340005140002000085
Tom BellchambersRUC 78.8915410005140002700065
Paul SeedsmanDEF MID 78.8102433000514000-810000
Jordan LewisDEF MID 78.71085350005140002100052
David ArmitageMID 78.78355100051400037000100
Luke DahlhausMID FWD 78.690503000513000-100000
Brendon GoddardDEF MID 78.6120447000513000-6600010
Scott LycettRUC 78.63752600051300013000114
Alex Neal-BullenFWD 78.5855490005130003600062
Jamie CrippsFWD 78.5755550005130004200065
Chris MastenMID 78.573509000513000-400086
Matt de BoerFWD 78.477522000512000100000
Logan AustinDEF 78.448408000512000-1040000
Charlie CurnowFWD 78.372504000511000-700091
Mark HutchingsMID FWD 7889494000509000-1500046
Anthony MilesMID 788051500050900060000
Trent DumontMID 77.868515000508000700079
Tom StewartDEF 77.8111454000508000-5400052
Dom TysonMID 77.856497000508000-1100098
Brodie SmithDEF 77.58553900050600033000101
Ben JacobsMID 77.571528000506000220000
Shaun GriggMID 77.4825160005050001100093
Luke HodgeDEF 77.3755540005050004900092
Tom LangdonDEF 77.2795140005040001000065
Daniel HoweMID 77.28750900050400050000
Steven MayDEF 77.1855560005030005300063
Tom JonasDEF 7767461000503000-42000118
Luke RyanDEF 76.996443000502000-5900051
Jayden ShortDEF 76.91055350005020003300075
Bayley FritschMID FWD 76.897487000501000-1400048
Caleb DanielMID FWD 76.83951700050100016000125
Jack SinclairMID 76.795470000501000-3100061
Jarrod HarbrowDEF 76.795501000501000073
Bradley HillMID 76.6975340005000003400057
Shaun BurgoyneMID 76.56355600049900057000110
Jarrod BerryMID 76.5805310004990003200080
Aaron SandilandsRUC 76.49450700049900080000
Tomas BuggFWD 76.355457000498000-410000
Rory AtkinsMID 76.376505000498000700038
Jed AndersonMID FWD 76.1805360004970003900079
Sam Powell-PepperMID 76.1110481000497000-160000
Aiden BonarMID FWD 7611307000496000-18900067
Hugh McCluggageMID FWD 76915190004960002300067
Nic NewmanMID 75.94052500049600029000119
Jarrod LienertDEF 75.82341000495000-15400074
Billy StretchMID 75.563469000493000-240000
Sean DarcyRUC 75.4775110004920001900093
Tom HickeyRUC 75.494491000492000-10000
Jason JohannisenDEF FWD 75.3695440004920005200089
Josh JenkinsFWD 75.2585360004910004500092
Darcy Byrne-JonesDEF 75.285458000491000-3300079
Richard DouglasMID 75.192460000490000-3000062
Lachlan WellerDEF MID 74.6975280004870004100047
Sam MurrayDEF 74.484469000486000-1700067
Nick VlastuinDEF 74.488483000486000-300081
Callum MillsDEF 74.289497000484000130000
Jarryd RougheadFWD 74.275515000484000310000
Shaun McKernanRUC FWD 74.281479000484000-50000
Brandan ParfittMID FWD 7473450000483000-3300047
Brad SheppardDEF 74655300004830004700081
Bachar HouliDEF 73.993475000482000-700087
Brayden SierMID 73.812389000482000-9300098
Brandon EllisDEF 73.8895030004820002100076
Josh ThomasFWD 73.780474000481000-700055
James AishDEF MID 73.782479000481000-200087
Reece ConcaDEF 73.7110522000481000410000
Jordan DawsonMID FWD 73.75331000481000-15000093
Harry CunninghamFWD 73.5665170004800003700091
Matt ScharenbergDEF 73.3101458000479000-210000
Nathan WilsonDEF 73.254463000478000-15000107
Aliir AliirDEF 73.1594890004770001200076
Jack TrengoveMID 7360428000477000-490000
Stephen HillDEF MID 736848300047700060000
Jarryn GearyDEF 72.9755050004760002900054
Ed PhillipsMID 72.953426000476000-500000
Brayden MaynardDEF 72.9924970004760002100048
Mark LeCrasFWD 72.856450000475000-25000103
Wayne MileraMID FWD 72.8715300004750005500076
Tim SmithFWD 72.824353000475000-1220000
Andrew McGrathDEF MID 72.7764770004750002000113
Rohan BewickMID FWD 72.768464000475000-110000
Jamie MacmillanDEF 72.5804910004730001800078
Darcy ParishMID FWD 72.568482000473000900081
Jade GreshamFWD 72.4805390004730006600053
Jake CarlisleDEF 72.3884830004720001100043
Adam TomlinsonDEF 72.375477000472000500054
Tommy SheridanDEF 72.185462000471000-900079
Jordan CunicoMID 72.179456000471000-150000
Dan HoustonDEF 72.192465000471000-600042
Aaron HallMID 71.796548000468000800000
Luke McDonaldDEF MID 71.7109416000468000-5200033
Matt TabernerFWD 71.683451000467000-1600082
Scott SelwoodMID 71.6795070004670004000071
Lewis TaylorFWD 71.668435000467000-3200077
Tom DoedeeDEF 71.590473000467000600062
Chris MayneFWD 71.561437000467000-3000073
Nick HaynesDEF 71.558435000467000-3200090
Darcy MacPhersonFWD 71.493465000466000-10000
Hayden CrozierDEF FWD 71.3885490004660008300079
Patrick RyderRUC 71.395453000466000-1300049
Charlie DixonFWD 71.388473000466000700057
Daniel RichDEF 70.8100463000462000100068
Ryan ClarkeDEF 70.5764880004600002800043
Jonathon PattonFWD 70.482486000460000260000
Sam Petrevski-SetonMID FWD 70.465462000460000200075
Jake StringerFWD 70.3874730004590001400073
Zak JonesMID 70.27946700045800090000
Teia MilesDEF FWD 70.248414000458000-4400062
Allen ChristensenMID FWD 70.250435000458000-2300093
Mason WoodFWD 70.1544660004580008000100
Dom SheedMID 70.181430000458000-2800078
Michael HibberdDEF 69.98345800045600020000
Jasper PittardDEF 69.94249100045600035000106
Adam KennedyDEF MID 69.844427000456000-2900051
Ben BrownFWD 69.788437000455000-1800071
Dean KentFWD 69.784466000455000110000
Zac FisherMID FWD 69.580419000454000-350000
Cale HookerDEF FWD 69.590448000454000-600023
Jarryd BlairFWD 69.550395000454000-590000
Jarman ImpeyFWD 69.281415000452000-3700056
Sam LloydFWD 69.25645900045200070000
Tim MembreyFWD 69.1804700004510001900058
Jordan RougheadRUC 69.1794860004510003500059
Mitchell McGovernFWD 68.996482000450000320000
Jesse LonerganMID 68.86745500044900060000
Will Hoskin-ElliottMID FWD 68.663372000448000-7600044
Will BrodieMID 68.479448000447000100032
Josh DaicosMID FWD 68.36845000044600040000
Sam GrayFWD 68.268398000445000-4700067
Paul AhernMID FWD 68.285437000445000-800039
Matthew LeuenbergerRUC 6888519000444000750000
David MirraDEF 67.815351000443000-920000
Jack LonieFWD 67.8514700004430002700062
Darcy LangFWD 67.763448000442000600057
Jake MelkshamFWD 67.75444200044200000
Tim EnglishRUC FWD 67.672425000441000-160000
Kade KolodjashnijDEF 67.5994640004410002300050
Toby GreeneFWD 67.4124476000440000360000
Rowan MarshallFWD 67.3524640004390002500074
Jeremy McGovernDEF 67.388446000439000700048
Jordan MurdochMID FWD 67.389429000439000-100000
Aaron YoungFWD 67.3754530004390001400064
Anthony McDonald-TipungwutiFWD 67.35551300043900074000109
Jack NewnesMID FWD 67.284415000439000-2400055
Blake HardwickDEF 67.265431000439000-800070
Dawson SimpsonRUC 67.27644300043900040000
Ben RonkeFWD 67.281408000439000-3100045
Jackson TrengoveFWD 67.1644640004380002600082
Tom J. LynchFWD 67.156419000438000-190000
Liam DugganDEF 67734520004370001500074
Jaidyn StephensonMID FWD 6738428000437000-9000115
Andrew BrayshawMID 66.877490000436000540000
Billy HartungMID 66.6102410000435000-250000
Shane EdwardsMID FWD 66.6734660004350003100068
Rory LobbRUC FWD 66.513432000434000-2000131
Maverick WellerFWD 66.476431000434000-30000
Harris AndrewsDEF 66.479438000434000400082
Matt GuelfiMID FWD 66.372410000433000-230000
George HewettMID FWD 66.24545900043200027000100
Riley KnightFWD 6663455000431000240000
Ivan SoldoRUC 6642340000431000-9100066
Daniel RioliFWD 65.959411000430000-1900089
Steven MotlopMID 65.889435000430000500069
Robbie TarrantDEF 65.571422000428000-600071
Josh J. KennedyFWD 65.265475000426000490000
Mitch HoneychurchFWD 65.285420000426000-60000
Dane RampeDEF 65.1744650004250004000046
Charlie CameronFWD 65.1103435000425000100000
Harry MorrisonDEF 6548415000424000-900080
Nick HolmanMID FWD 64.868400000423000-2300069
Jack WattsFWD 64.875399000423000-2400077
Ryan GriffenMID FWD 64.7734320004220001000051
Bailey BanfieldMID 64.775443000422000210000
Conor McKennaDEF 64.544424000421000300077
Scott D. ThompsonDEF 64.578389000421000-3200080
Matthew KennedyMID 64.475467000420000470000
Mark BaguleyDEF 64.4734320004200001200061
Danyle PearceFWD 64.388478000420000580000
Brayden AinsworthMID 64.39289000420000-1310000
Jake KellyDEF 64.257408000419000-110000
Matt RosaMID 64.2107476000419000570000
Michael ApenessRUC FWD 64.240341000419000-780000
Nick GrahamMID FWD 64.1864300004190001100069
Nick RobertsonDEF MID 64.180399000419000-2000038
Joe DaniherFWD 63.9101476000417000590000
Brandon MateraFWD 63.940403000417000-140000
Michael JohnsonDEF 63.8834340004170001700061
Tom PapleyMID FWD 63.7534340004160001800088
James WorpelMID 63.6-1374000415000-41000105
Lewis JettaDEF MID 63.6474620004150004700069
Ryan LesterMID FWD 63.572443000415000280000
Andy OttenDEF FWD 63.54541600041500010000
Jack GrahamMID 63.5684250004150001000054
David MackayDEF MID 63.564404000415000-1100070
Luke BrownDEF 63.461399000414000-1500052
Matthew WrightFWD 63.4584300004140001600048
Colin O'RiordanDEF 63.313277000413000-1360000
Mitch BrownDEF FWD 63.3574430004130003000065
Tom BoydRUC 63.37041800041300050000
Ben ReidDEF FWD 63.391444000413000310000
Heath GrundyDEF 63.390432000413000190000
Jack HigginsMID FWD 63.2664320004130001900058
Dylan RobertonDEF 631465510004110001400000
George Horlin-SmithMID 6393453000411000420000
Aaron VandenbergFWD 6333325000411000-8600062
Jonathon CeglarRUC 62.9444460004110003500071
Eddie BettsFWD 62.8904380004100002800032
Aaron BlackFWD 62.781433000409000240000
Jay Kennedy-HarrisMID 62.665400000409000-900061
Sam WrightDEF 62.6774210004090001200059
Aaron MullettDEF 62.575426000408000180000
Nathan FreemanMID 62.5-5221000408000-18700068
Rhys MathiesonMID FWD 62.366406000407000-100063
Josh WalkerDEF FWD 62.3544560004070004900076
Oliver FlorentFWD 62.268414000406000800074
Phil DavisDEF 62.1484230004050001800079
Ryan BurtonDEF 62.1704470004050004200064
Mark BlicavsDEF MID 62.155392000405000-1300064
Corey MaynardMID 626441400040500090000
Jake LongMID 6216273000405000-1320000
Harry McKayFWD 61.941401000404000-300075
Taylor WalkerFWD 61.979405000404000100045
Brendan WhitecrossFWD 61.886431000403000280000
Will HaywardFWD 61.872371000403000-3200078
Taylor DuryeaDEF FWD 61.779376000403000-270000
Marcus AdamsDEF 61.796440000403000370000
Charlie SpargoMID FWD 61.474393000401000-800046
Riley BonnerDEF 61.274338000400000-620000
Majak DawRUC FWD 61.2564530004000005300073
Brody MihocekDEF FWD 61.158386000399000-1300064
Darcy TuckerMID FWD 6170382000398000-160000
Dan HanneberyMID 6147394000398000-400092
Alex RanceDEF 6168363000398000-3500052
Jack BowesDEF 60.9224060003980008000116
Shane KerstenFWD 60.951397000398000-100078
Paul PuopoloFWD 60.8444390003970004200097
Shaun AtleyFWD 60.861392000397000-500061
James StewartFWD 60.87640200039700050000
Daniel MenzelFWD 60.874377000397000-2000034
Ben AinsworthFWD 60.5924230003950002800054
Callum BrownMID FWD 60.360383000394000-110000
Pearce HanleyDEF MID 60.3744480003940005400090
Brennan CoxDEF FWD 60.354364000394000-3000089
Kobe MutchMID 6011265000392000-1270000
Matt ShawMID 6050373000392000-190000
Ben KeaysFWD 6078437000392000450000
Fergus GreeneFWD 60-4249000392000-14300064
Darcy GardinerDEF 59.9884380003910004700021
Jake LeverDEF 59.893426000390000360000
Jackson ThurlowDEF MID 59.567404000388000160000
Callum Ah CheeFWD 59.460375000388000-1300065
Jeremy FinlaysonDEF MID 59.469337000388000-510000
Jy SimpkinFWD 59.463385000388000-300039
Adam CerraMID FWD 59.4106382000388000-600025
David AstburyDEF 59.479392000388000400036
Daniel LloydFWD 59.374361000387000-260000
Nick SmithDEF 59.282355000387000-320008
Cameron GuthrieDEF MID 59.1574080003860002200053
Stefan GiroMID FWD 59.159367000386000-1900048
Kyle CheneyDEF 59.151382000386000-400047
Marc PittonetRUC 5913212000385000-17300059
Josh BruceFWD 5987446000385000610000
Jeff GarlettFWD 59644040003850001900030
Alex SextonDEF FWD 59704120003850002700050
Mitch HannanMID FWD 58.981369000385000-160000
Taylin DumanDEF 58.810359000384000-2500097
Billy GowersFWD 58.7834010003830001800051
Cameron RaynerMID FWD 58.5884210003820003900037
Bailey DaleMID 58.377392000381000110000
Bernie VinceDEF 58.359341000381000-400000
Adam SaadDEF 58.3100391000381000100004
Lin JongMID FWD 58.386380000381000-100052
Brendon Ah CheeMID FWD 58.362376000381000-500061
Joshua SchoenfeldMID 58.277390000380000100000
Peter WrightFWD 58.1100422000379000430000
Hunter ClarkDEF MID 58.162398000379000190000
Ryan BastinacMID 581055120003790001330000
Patrick LipinskiMID FWD 57.932373000378000-500068
Brad ScheerFWD 57.829308000377000-690000
Sam MayesDEF 57.883431000377000540000
Lachlan FogartyMID FWD 57.773349000377000-2800024
Zac SmithRUC 57.71165140003770001370000
Tom BarrassDEF 57.6384110003760003500087
Harrison HimmelbergDEF 57.64843600037600060000101
Andrew PhillipsRUC 57.660353000376000-230000
Daniel TaliaDEF 57.682354000376000-220000
Lachie HendersonDEF 57.5744230003750004800078
Stewart CrameriFWD 57.553359000375000-160000
Josh SchacheFWD 57.463371000375000-400068
Shane BiggsDEF 57.489437000375000620000
Liam RyanFWD 57.359336000374000-3800054
Josh WagnerDEF 57.295431000373000580000
Daniel ButlerFWD 56.978386000372000140000
Travis ColyerMID FWD 56.8473970003710002600061
Daniel WellsMID FWD 56.8113466000371000950000
Nathan VardyRUC 56.8543990003710002800073
Eric HipwoodFWD 56.7774020003700003200070
Kieren JackMID FWD 56.761325000370000-4500056
Jono O'RourkeMID 56.725305000370000-650000
Lindsay ThomasFWD 56.676396000370000260000
Levi GreenwoodMID FWD 56.5453800003690001100084
Nicholas CoffieldDEF MID 56.469350000368000-180000
Jed LambFWD 56.4594060003680003800063
Mason CoxRUC FWD 56.2683890003670002200041
Tom ClureyDEF 56.1464000003660003400080
James FrawleyDEF 55.8533770003640001300064
Kane FarrellDEF MID 55.77246000364000-11800045
Daniel McKenzieDEF 55.667369000363000600041
Paddy DowMID FWD 55.5593720003620001000053
Jayden LaverdeFWD 55.558352000362000-100000
Joel SmithDEF MID 55.328319000361000-420000
Jacob WeiteringDEF 55.263391000360000310000
Jake WatermanFWD 54.865335000358000-230000
Jason CastagnaFWD 54.762324000357000-3300026
Brady GreyFWD 54.550345000356000-1100056
Joel HamlingDEF 54.558392000356000360000
Thomas ColeDEF 54.538340000356000-1600066
Jarrod GarlettMID FWD 54.354342000355000-130000
Sam GilbertDEF 54.381341000355000-140000
Cameron SutcliffeDEF 54.379396000355000410000
Aaron FrancisDEF FWD 54.325291000355000-6400068
Easton WoodDEF 54.365388000355000330000
Jack HenryDEF FWD 54.3483760003550002100059
Ryan SchoenmakersFWD 54.2493670003540001300051
Ciaran ByrneDEF 54.253355000354000100052
Jesse JoyceDEF 54.156353000353000064
Hayden BallantyneFWD 54443680003530001500076
Jordan RidleyDEF 5422256000353000-970000
Dom BarryMID 53.642299000350000-510000
Ben LongFWD 53.653351000350000100041
Michael HartleyDEF 53.554361000349000120000
Ed RichardsDEF MID 53.469292000349000-5700040
Matt DeaDEF 53.479382000349000330000
Daniel McStayDEF 53.4593620003490001300047
Willie RioliFWD 53.3713710003480002300024
Oscar McInerneyRUC FWD 53.257344000347000-300037
Levi CasboultRUC FWD 52.89134500034500000
Kamdyn McIntoshDEF MID 52.630343000343000061
Alex JohnsonDEF 52.516221000343000-12200016
James ParsonsFWD 52.573348000343000500035
Sam DayFWD 52.585340000343000-30000
Lochie O'BrienDEF MID 52.4753520003420001000029
Harrison MarshDEF 52.44334800034200060000
Ben StrattonDEF 52.2483890003410004800044
Bailey RiceDEF 52.275312000341000-290008
Liam JonesDEF 52.183376000340000360000
Dylan GrimesDEF 52.1793920003400005200045
Marley WilliamsDEF 52.1483730003400003300074
Josh SmithDEF 521105570003400002170000
Jake BarrettFWD 51.877390000338000520000
Caleb MarchbankDEF 51.8623660003380002800024
Scott JonesRUC 51.816274000338000-640000
Will WalkerMID 51.726272000338000-6600042
Neville JettaDEF 51.644341000337000400045
Dean TowersFWD 51.692359000337000220000
Ed Vickers-WillisDEF 51.65134500033700080000
Zac Giles-LangdonFWD 51.5503460003360001000064
Robbie FoxMID 51.335347000335000120000
Ryan NyhuisDEF FWD 51.374326000335000-900042
Lewis MelicanDEF 51.35133700033500020000
Cameron PedersenRUC FWD 5111145500033300012200053
Patrick WilsonMID FWD 5111185000333000-1480000
Harry PerrymanDEF 5152343000333000100000
Jacob DawsonMID 513227000333000-1060000
Lynden DunnDEF 50.970363000332000310000
Travis VarcoeDEF FWD 50.9453510003320001900062
Sean LemmensDEF FWD 50.952330000332000-20000
Jake KolodjashnijDEF 50.963325000332000-700027
Kaiden BrandDEF 50.8463610003320002900059
Zaine CordyDEF 50.762311000331000-2000024
Jordan GallucciMID FWD 50.654329000330000-100053
Harry TaylorDEF FWD 50.654377000330000470000
Nathan BroadDEF 50.6533710003300004100040
James CousinsMID 50.553327000330000-30000
Karl AmonMID 50.578386000330000560000
Quinton NarkleMID FWD 50.240279000328000-4900047
Alex KeathDEF 5042313000326000-1300039
Jake NeadeFWD 5064348000326000220000
Zac BaileyMID 49.95832900032600030000
Cam O'SheaDEF 49.962321000326000-50000
Paddy McCartinFWD 49.855338000325000130000
Kyle HartiganDEF 49.740353000324000290000
Jack MadgenMID 49.55201000323000-12200058
Alex MorganDEF 49.517215000323000-1080000
Lachlan MurphyDEF FWD 49.452311000323000-1200051
Aaron NaughtonDEF 49.449322000323000-100037
Esava RatugoleaFWD 49.373318000322000-40000
Cameron McCarthyFWD 49.117282000321000-3900075
Nakia CockatooFWD 4955347000320000270000
Mark O'ConnorDEF MID 4917225000320000-9500042
Daniel RobinsonFWD 4950331000320000110000
Lincoln McCarthyFWD 495632300032000030000
Brandon WhiteDEF 4940319000320000-10000
Callum MooreFWD 48.853294000319000-250000
Connor MenadueMID 48.851340000319000210000
Jack SilvagniFWD 48.6663330003170001600022
Tim O'BrienFWD 48.563332000317000150000
Ethan HughesDEF 48.575373000317000560000
Lachie PlowmanDEF 48.47532400031600080000
Tory DicksonFWD 48.4523310003160001500066
Benjamin CrockerFWD 48.26032300031500080000
Flynn ApplebyDEF 48.150298000314000-160000
Jacob AllisonMID 4885389000313000760000
Myles PoholkeMID FWD 484231500031300020000
Jacob TownsendFWD 47.874344000312000320000
Sam FrostDEF 47.8503400003120002800039
Dale MorrisDEF 47.863306000312000-600044
Dougal HowardDEF 47.747288000311000-2300062
Conor GlassDEF 47.74831900031100080000
Josh BattleFWD 47.771286000311000-250000
Brayden CrossleyRUC 47.635283000311000-2800055
Lukas WebbMID FWD 47.454319000309000100000
Kayne TurnerFWD 47.131305000308000-300041
Ryan GarthwaiteDEF 4713182000307000-1250000
Fraser McInnesRUC FWD 4756328000307000210000
Samuel SwitkowskiFWD 4713181000307000-12600047
Curtly HamptonMID 4792399000307000920000
Lewis YoungDEF 4756328000307000210000
Nathan HrovatFWD 46.938344000306000380000
Ben McNieceDEF 46.944290000306000-1600044
Jayden HuntDEF 46.8773610003060005500040
Todd MarshallFWD 46.656295000304000-90000
Jack RedpathFWD 46.5874200003040001160000
Josh GreenFWD 46.490323000303000200000
Matt BuntineDEF 46.251294000302000-800012
Lachlan KeeffeDEF FWD 4646260000300000-4000034
Dylan ClarkeMID FWD 4614181000300000-1190000
Zach GuthrieDEF 45.966283000300000-170000
Sam J. ReidFWD 45.768303000298000500022
Pat KerrFWD 45.511235000297000-620000
Jackson MerrettDEF FWD 45.565339000297000420000
Sam WeidemanFWD 45.448274000296000-220000
Cory GregsonFWD 44.86429700029200050000
Brent DanielsMID FWD 44.821274000292000-1800054
Billy LongerRUC 44.476381000290000910000
Patrick AmbroseDEF 44.476303000290000130000
Harrison PettyDEF 4422206000287000-810000
Michael RischitelliDEF MID 4435273000287000-1400046
Tom McCartinFWD 43.645278000285000-700062
Aidan CorrDEF 43.673315000285000300000
Corey EllisDEF MID 43.566332000284000480000
Charlie BallardMID FWD 43.537277000284000-70000
Gary RohanFWD 43.56729300028400090000
Jed BewsDEF 43.554264000284000-200000
Daniel VenablesFWD 43.248280000282000-200027
Jamaine JonesFWD 42.944264000280000-160000
Jack HombschDEF 42.94728300028000030000
Tim MohrDEF 42.526231000277000-460000
David CuninghamMID FWD 42.489335000277000580000
Mitch CrowdenMID FWD 42.362246000276000-300000
Cameron ZurhaarFWD 42.249266000276000-100000
Jack LeslieDEF 42623070002740003300015
Oscar McDonaldDEF 4236281000274000700049
Darcy FogartyMID FWD 4253266000274000-80000
Brad LynchDEF 41.955242000274000-3200025
Tom MurphyDEF MID 41.830234000273000-390000
Darcy MooreFWD 41.768298000272000260000
Liam BakerFWD 41.511190000271000-810000
Will LangfordMID FWD 41.587346000271000750000
Alex PearceDEF 41.142224000268000-4400050
James RoseFWD 41693730002680001050000
Trent McKenzieDEF 41784050002680001370000
Tom BellFWD 41814160002680001480000
Jarrod PickettFWD 40.638272000265000700047
Wil PowellMID FWD 40.437253000264000-1100035
Luke Davies-UniackeMID 40.34226700026300040000
Jackson NelsonDEF 40.350289000263000260000
Joshua BegleyFWD 40.283304000262000420000
Sam RoweDEF 40.237269000262000700051
Adam OxleyDEF 40603370002610007600040
Aidyn JohnsonFWD 40532780002610001700031
Fletcher RobertsDEF 39.546270000258000120000
Cyril RioliFWD 38.81134010002530001480000
Sam TaylorDEF 38.439261000251000100000
Roarke SmithDEF 38.46125100025100000
Oscar AllenFWD 3833231000248000-170000
Cedric CoxDEF 37.862289000247000420000
Wylie BuzzaRUC FWD 3751278000242000360000
Ben PatonDEF 3722185000242000-5700037
Isaac CummingDEF 3722191000242000-510000
Connor NashDEF 3620175000235000-6000036
Jacob HeronDEF 35.230216000230000-140000
Max SpencerDEF 3568304000229000750000
Dylan BuckleyDEF 3458287000222000650000
Ryley StoddartDEF 3422184000222000-380000
Brandon StarcevichMID FWD 33.5412350002190001600025
Will SchofieldDEF 33.449230000218000120000
Rory ThompsonDEF 31.53021100020600050000
Sam SimpsonFWD 3139233000202000310000
Shai BoltonFWD 30.740226000200000260000
Jarrod BranderDEF FWD 3043243000196000470000
Cameron PolsonMID FWD 29.2282020001910001100019
Nathan J. BrownDEF 29.123194000190000400012
Matthew EaglesDEF 27.53118000018000000
Darcy CameronRUC 2725170000176000-60000
Mitch LewisFWD 25.53017300016600070000
Nathan WrightFWD 24.553238000160000780000
Tom ScullyMID 231275390001500003890000
Sam DurdinDEF 22622930001440001490000
Nicholas ShipleyMID 21.535170000140000300000
Jack PetruccelleMID FWD 21.337175000139000360000
Darragh JoyceDEF 1938170000124000460000
Alex FasoloFWD 12112452000780003740000
Tom LiberatoreMID 9119469000590004100000