fantasysports


Position: Round:

Legend: BE - Break Even, $AV - Price based upon scoring average, $OU - Difference between a player's curent price and the price they are performing at (negative is underpriced).

TeamNamePositionAvBEPrice$AV$OUScore(R22)
Tom MitchellMID 130.517393900085100088000106
Brodie GrundyRUC 119.79879200078100011000147
Jack MacraeMID 118.994738000775000-37000124
Josh KellyMID 111.4122744000727000170000
Max GawnRUC 110.9114682000723000-41000111
Andrew GaffMID 110.7142744000722000220000
Clayton OliverMID 109.61407700007150005500075
Patrick CrippsMID 108.812377300071000063000104
Adam TreloarMID 108.5141730000708000220000
Stephen ConiglioMID 108.3123699000706000-700094
Elliot YeoDEF MID 106.810076400069700067000130
Sebastian RossMID 106.69375900069500064000107
Rory LairdDEF 106.290636000693000-57000138
Matt CrouchMID 105.59876100068800073000136
Nat FyfeMID 105.4127665000687000-22000117
Dayne BeamsMID 105.29672200068600036000133
Devon SmithMID FWD 10511472700068500042000115
Lachie HunterMID 104.29570700068000027000107
Gary AblettMID 104.11007070006790002800095
Angus BrayshawDEF MID 104.18974000067900061000142
Patrick DangerfieldMID FWD 103.69970400067600028000115
Bryce GibbsMID 103.595655000675000-20000104
Dyson HeppellMID 102.89669400067000024000106
Ed CurnowMID 102.581597000669000-72000120
Steele SidebottomMID 102.482628000668000-40000119
Lachie WhitfieldDEF MID 102.41317550006680008700072
Joel SelwoodMID 102.1101615000666000-5100089
Stefan MartinRUC 101.189597000659000-62000122
Scott PendleburyMID 101115630000659000-2900089
Justin WesthoffMID FWD 10187642000659000-17000129
Ryan AbbottRUC 101-36276000659000-383000109
Zach MerrettMID 100.91277510006580009300093
Jake LloydDEF 100.5886600006550005000117
Mitch DuncanMID 100.11096570006530004000103
Marc MurphyMID 99.81116700006510001900075
Lachie NealeMID 99.694644000650000-6000104
Sam MenegolaMID FWD 98.4996870006420004500098
Dayne ZorkoMID 97.61246710006370003400074
Liam ShielsMID 97.5107643000636000700087
Callan WardMID 96.99767600063200044000123
Jaeger O'MearaMID 96.81156820006310005100098
Jack ReddenMID 96.61297000006300007000089
Kade SimpsonDEF 96.284593000627000-34000128
David ZaharakisMID 96.194574000627000-53000107
Tom PhillipsMID 95.8108593000625000-3200074
James SicilyDEF FWD 95.695645000624000210000
Luke ParkerMID 95.67764800062400024000143
Taylor AdamsMID 95.29469900062100078000124
Toby McLeanMID FWD 95.2100577000621000-4400079
Jarryd LyonsMID 94.9105598000619000-2100087
Jack StevenMID 94.799595000618000-2300086
Josh DunkleyMID FWD 94.68370000061700083000132
Ollie WinesMID 94.5104621000616000500093
Ben CunningtonMID 94.31116320006150001700077
Jarrod WittsRUC 94.31126370006150002200088
Shaun HigginsMID 93.494606000609000-3000111
Callum SinclairRUC 92.598583000603000-2000090
Brayden FioriniMID 92.37661300060200011000117
Todd GoldsteinRUC 92.21106460006010004500085
Jack SteeleMID 91.98466000059900061000120
Dustin MartinMID 91.88162000059900021000118
Lance FranklinFWD 91.762587000598000-11000111
Connor BlakelyDEF MID 91.594612000597000150000
Jack VineyMID 91.479616000596000200000
Jared PolecMID 91.3109583000595000-1200070
Tim TarantoMID FWD 91.27961100059500016000119
David MundyMID FWD 91.2856390005950004400090
Isaac SmithMID 90.8105562000592000-3000054
Tom McDonaldDEF FWD 90.492597000590000700078
Marcus BontempelliMID 90.37061200058900023000117
Isaac HeeneyMID FWD 90.182543000588000-4500079
Koby StevensMID 9094602000587000150000
Rory SloaneMID 89.9906210005860003500093
Josh P. KennedyMID 89.792583000585000-200090
Dylan ShielMID 89.576583000584000-1000114
Jesse HoganFWD 89.196555000581000-260000
Shannon HurnDEF 89.1103551000581000-3000082
Brad EbertMID 89.171563000581000-1800097
Toby NankervisRUC 88.486583000577000600075
Mitch RobinsonMID FWD 88.276549000575000-2600068
Alex WitherdenDEF 881466130005740003900015
Matthew SucklingDEF 8887589000574000150000
Jack CrispDEF 87.674542000571000-2900073
Jack GunstonFWD 87.36759700056900028000123
Travis BoakMID FWD 87.3835760005690007000103
Ed LangdonMID FWD 86.980522000567000-4500051
Sam GibsonMID 86.894580000566000140000
Nathan JonesMID 86.875558000566000-8000101
Tom HawkinsFWD 86.79462200056500057000115
Hamish HartlettDEF 86.682556000565000-90000
Luke ShueyMID 86.4976130005640004900090
Heath ShawDEF 86.499561000564000-30000
Sam KerridgeMID 86.488574000564000100000
Tim KellyMID 869260500056100044000116
Touk MillerMID 86112557000561000-400050
Dale ThomasMID FWD 85.995558000560000-200082
Robbie GrayMID FWD 85.684521000558000-3700060
Luke BreustFWD 85.51145850005580002700068
Jarrad WaiteFWD 85.478555000557000-2000103
Matthew LobbeRUC 85.447479000557000-7800082
Jack BillingsFWD 85.2876240005560006800097
Ben McEvoyRUC 85.1815690005550001400093
Dion PrestiaMID 85.189586000555000310000
Jack RiewoldtFWD 84.6766270005520007500075
Ricky HendersonMID 84.46655000055000000
David SwallowMID 84.481491000550000-5900083
Michael HurleyDEF 84.287500000549000-4900066
Jack MartinFWD 83.87655500054700080000
Tom CutlerDEF MID 83.71235750005460002900059
Blake AcresMID FWD 83.398521000543000-2200067
Tom RockliffMID FWD 82.71145790005390004000065
Jordan de GoeyMID FWD 82.7955740005390003500074
Luke DunstanMID 82.582506000538000-320000
Jack ZiebellMID FWD 82.593544000538000600069
Jeremy HoweDEF 82.3128523000537000-140000
Mitch WallisMID FWD 82.282536000536000095
Sam JacobsRUC 82.169518000535000-1700091
Hugh GreenwoodMID 82.183543000535000800099
Shane SavageDEF 81.784518000533000-150000
Chad WingardMID FWD 81.71035940005330006100074
Mason RedmanDEF 81.5-13261000532000-2710000
Trent CotchinMID 81.383501000530000-290000
Rhys StanleyRUC FWD 81.3122551000530000210000
Kane LambertMID FWD 81.288583000530000530000
Josh CaddyMID FWD 81.153504000529000-2500091
James HarmesMID FWD 815355200052800024000104
Jacob HopperMID 80.61025640005260003800050
Zach TuohyDEF 80.5107517000525000-800072
Cam Ellis-YolmenMID 80.4101484000524000-400000
Bailey WilliamsDEF 80.384544000524000200000
Nic NaitanuiRUC 80.3110546000524000220000
Tom LynchFWD 80.2695420005230001900091
Paul SeedsmanDEF MID 80.166432000522000-90000102
Michael WaltersMID FWD 80100483000522000-3900038
Jamie CrippsFWD 807157200052200050000109
Sam ReidFWD 8073494000522000-280000
Christian PetraccaMID FWD 79.81075540005200003400049
Trent DumontMID 79.75254400052000024000118
Logan AustinDEF 79.755423000520000-9700086
Tom BellchambersRUC 79.6865420005190002300094
Orazio FantasiaFWD 79.574563000518000450000
David MyersMID 79.4745550005180003700061
Brett DeledioFWD 79.4134563000518000450000
Matthew KreuzerRUC 79.314351800051700010000
Jordan LewisDEF MID 79.297520000517000300087
Chris MastenMID 79.276518000517000100092
Jarrad McVeighDEF 79.1885300005160001400082
Jeremy CameronFWD 78.9106520000515000500057
Dom TysonMID 78.857518000514000400090
Shaun BurgoyneMID 78.76258200051300069000107
David ArmitageMID 78.6955470005130003400078
Luke DahlhausMID FWD 78.690503000513000-100000
Jimmy WebsterDEF 78.581460000512000-5200069
Scott LycettRUC 78.4625480005110003700075
Matt de BoerFWD 78.477522000511000110000
Alex Neal-BullenFWD 78.4875440005110003300077
Luke HodgeDEF 78.3835630005110005200095
Brendon GoddardDEF MID 78.387421000511000-9000073
Christian SalemDEF MID 78.2885310005100002100065
Mark HutchingsMID FWD 78.177489000509000-2000079
Anthony MilesMID 788051500050900060000
Tom StewartDEF 77.885434000507000-7300077
Kyle LangfordMID FWD 77.688515000506000900052
Rory AtkinsMID 77.5585190005050001400099
Brodie SmithDEF 77.585539000505000340000
Jayden ShortDEF 77.5945240005050001900090
Ben JacobsMID 77.571528000505000230000
Daniel HoweMID 77.28750900050300060000
Shaun GriggMID 77.186511000503000800071
Jarrod LienertDEF 7719383000502000-11900082
Hugh McCluggageMID FWD 77725270005020002500097
Luke RyanDEF 76.996443000502000-590000
Bradley HillMID 76.9895250005020002300079
Caleb DanielMID FWD 76.8665390005010003800077
Jarrod HarbrowDEF 76.579493000499000-600074
Charlie CurnowFWD 76.586490000499000-900044
Aaron SandilandsRUC 76.49450700049800090000
Tomas BuggFWD 76.356457000498000-410000
Jarrod BerryMID 76.2875260004970002900069
Steven MayDEF 76.1955420004960004600062
Sam Powell-PepperMID 76.1110481000496000-150000
Jed AndersonMID FWD 76855340004960003800075
Jack DarlingFWD 75.8126429000494000-650003
Tom LangdonDEF 75.885500000494000600052
Jason JohannisenDEF FWD 75.7805530004940005900083
Jack SinclairMID 75.689450000493000-4300057
Brandan ParfittMID FWD 75.653464000493000-29000101
Bayley FritschMID FWD 75.5100462000492000-3000050
Billy StretchMID 75.563469000492000-230000
Tom JonasDEF 75.576456000492000-3600052
Tom HickeyRUC 75.494491000492000-10000
Lachlan WellerDEF MID 75935180004890002900085
Brayden SierMID 7524430000489000-5900082
Nic NewmanMID 74.9715410004880005300067
Josh JenkinsFWD 74.9785430004880005500069
Brad SheppardDEF 74.9695450004880005700093
Richard DouglasMID 74.872451000488000-3700071
Brayden MaynardDEF 74.4784970004850001200097
Sam MurrayDEF 74.485469000485000-160000
Brandon EllisDEF 74.4775020004850001700084
Bachar HouliDEF 74.381470000485000-1500078
Jarryd RougheadFWD 74.275515000484000310000
Callum MillsDEF 74.289497000484000130000
Shaun McKernanRUC FWD 74.281479000484000-50000
Reece ConcaDEF 74.1985010004830001800080
Chris MayneFWD 74.141467000483000-16000113
Harry CunninghamFWD 74745270004830004400086
Wayne MileraMID FWD 73.8695400004810005900091
Sean DarcyRUC 73.7925030004810002200065
Adam TomlinsonDEF 73.75449500048100014000102
Jordan DawsonMID FWD 73.75331000481000-1500000
Dom SheedMID 73.642456000480000-24000120
Darcy ParishMID FWD 73.6624930004800001300089
Nick VlastuinDEF 73.687469000480000-1100060
Matt ScharenbergDEF 73.3101458000478000-200000
Jade GreshamFWD 73.2815430004770006600091
Michael BarlowMID FWD 7312862600047600015000066
Jack TrengoveMID 7360428000476000-480000
Stephen HillDEF MID 736848300047600070000
James AishDEF MID 72.984470000475000-500067
Ed PhillipsMID 72.954426000475000-490000
Jamie MacmillanDEF 72.8774900004750001500079
Darcy Byrne-JonesDEF 72.8104425000475000-5000027
Josh ThomasFWD 72.890457000475000-1800054
Tim SmithFWD 72.824353000475000-1220000
Andrew McGrathDEF MID 72.768480000474000600073
Rohan BewickMID FWD 72.768464000474000-100000
Dan HoustonDEF 72.778460000474000-1400085
Hayden CrozierDEF FWD 72.6865490004730007600091
Tom DoedeeDEF 72.573475000473000200091
Aliir AliirDEF 72.4744930004720002100066
Jake CarlisleDEF 72.388483000472000110000
Lewis TaylorFWD 72.355446000472000-2600087
Jordan CunicoMID 72.180456000470000-140000
Allen ChristensenMID FWD 7239469000470000-1000108
Nick HaynesDEF 71.957447000469000-2200081
Nathan WilsonDEF 71.874459000468000-900045
Aaron HallMID 71.796548000468000800000
Patrick RyderRUC 71.773445000468000-2300078
Mark LeCrasFWD 71.675448000467000-1900050
Dean KentFWD 71.573461000466000-500077
Daniel RichDEF 71.478453000466000-1300081
Darcy MacPhersonFWD 71.494465000466000-10000
Charlie DixonFWD 71.38847300046500080000
Luke McDonaldDEF MID 71.282391000464000-7300063
Jarryn GearyDEF 71984820004630001900037
Mitchell McGovernFWD 70.9874750004620001300091
Jonathon PattonFWD 70.482486000459000270000
Jake StringerFWD 70.377466000458000800069
Tommy SheridanDEF 70.385446000458000-1200050
Zak JonesMID 70.277462000458000400070
Jack LonieFWD 70.1574900004570003300091
Teia MilesDEF FWD 7052425000457000-3200069
Jarman ImpeyFWD 69.860416000455000-3900081
Adam KennedyDEF MID 69.851442000455000-1300070
Ryan ClarkeDEF 69.8914730004550001800059
Cale HookerDEF FWD 69.773439000455000-1600073
Jake MelkshamFWD 69.53946900045300016000103
Zac FisherMID FWD 69.580419000453000-340000
Jasper PittardDEF 69.5705020004530004900066
Jarryd BlairFWD 69.550395000453000-580000
Tim MembreyFWD 69.3714670004520001500072
Jackson TrengoveFWD 69.34048800045200036000100
Sam Petrevski-SetonMID FWD 69.379452000452000048
Scott SelwoodMID 69.1894880004510003700044
Matt TabernerFWD 68.989433000449000-1600050
Jordan MurdochMID FWD 68.974427000449000-2200089
Michael HibberdDEF 68.883441000449000-800051
Jesse LonerganMID 68.86745500044900060000
Will BrodieMID 68.47944800044600020000
Rowan MarshallFWD 68.3684730004450002800078
Josh DaicosMID FWD 68.36845000044500050000
Ben BrownFWD 68.291411000445000-3400038
Daniel RioliFWD 68.251427000445000-1800087
Paul AhernMID FWD 68.285437000445000-80000
Sam LloydFWD 68.1694610004440001700062
Jordan RougheadRUC 68884740004430003100057
Sam GrayFWD 6861397000443000-4600065
Matthew LeuenbergerRUC 6888519000443000760000
Liam DugganDEF 68724560004430001300086
Will Hoskin-ElliottMID FWD 6865366000443000-7700058
David MirraDEF 67.815351000442000-910000
Mason WoodFWD 67.8834580004420001600043
Tim EnglishRUC FWD 67.672425000441000-160000
Connor NashDEF 67.5-17219000440000-22100099
Kade KolodjashnijDEF 67.599464000440000240000
Toby GreeneFWD 67.4124476000440000360000
James WorpelMID 67.418425000440000-1500094
Shane EdwardsMID FWD 67.4634730004400003300085
Dawson SimpsonRUC 67.27644300043800050000
Jeremy McGovernDEF 67.182431000438000-700063
Tom J. LynchFWD 67.157419000438000-190000
Steven MotlopMID 67.162439000438000100091
Harris AndrewsDEF 6758443000437000600077
Rory LobbRUC FWD 66.8374660004360003000071
Andrew BrayshawMID 66.877490000436000540000
Blake HardwickDEF 66.774424000435000-1100056
Riley KnightFWD 66.7654590004350002400071
Robbie TarrantDEF 66.657431000434000-300086
Billy HartungMID 66.6102410000434000-240000
Jack NewnesMID FWD 66.576398000434000-3600052
Maverick WellerFWD 66.476431000433000-20000
Aaron YoungFWD 66.392434000432000200047
Darcy LangFWD 66.1704410004310001000052
Jaidyn StephensonMID FWD 66.162436000431000500050
Anthony McDonald-TipungwutiFWD 66885050004300007500040
Ivan SoldoRUC 6642340000430000-900000
Ben RonkeFWD 65.682386000428000-4200042
Scott D. ThompsonDEF 65.650396000428000-3200087
Lewis PierceRUC 65.51234000427000-19300046
Mitch HoneychurchFWD 65.285420000425000-50000
George HewettMID FWD 65.2734610004250003600046
Josh J. KennedyFWD 65.265475000425000500000
Charlie CameronFWD 65.1103435000425000100000
Conor McKennaDEF 65514400004240001600073
Jake KellyDEF 64.753418000422000-400073
Harry MorrisonDEF 64.758423000422000100060
Dane RampeDEF 64.6824550004210003400054
Nick HolmanMID FWD 64.672394000421000-2700061
Matt GuelfiMID FWD 64.477391000420000-2900039
Matthew KennedyMID 64.475467000420000470000
Brayden AinsworthMID 64.39289000419000-1300000
Danyle PearceFWD 64.388478000419000590000
Josh WalkerDEF FWD 64.2504760004190005700086
Matt RosaMID 64.2108476000419000570000
Jack WattsFWD 64.270388000419000-3100054
Michael ApenessRUC FWD 64.240341000419000-780000
Bailey BanfieldMID 64.2804290004190001000054
Nick GrahamMID FWD 64.186430000418000120000
Jackson ThurlowDEF MID 6454414000417000-300091
Joe DaniherFWD 63.9101476000417000590000
Ryan LesterMID FWD 63.9724400004170002300069
Andy OttenDEF FWD 63.9484310004170001400066
Brandon MateraFWD 63.940403000417000-140000
Mitch BrownDEF FWD 63.8604500004160003400071
David MackayDEF MID 63.762406000415000-900067
Lewis JettaDEF MID 63.6644690004150005400063
Nick RobertsonDEF MID 63.576382000414000-3200051
Majak DawRUC FWD 63.55147600041400062000100
Heath GrundyDEF 63.390432000413000190000
Colin O'RiordanDEF 63.313277000413000-1360000
Tom BoydRUC 63.37041800041300050000
Ben ReidDEF FWD 63.391444000413000310000
Sam WrightDEF 63.265420000412000800072
Dylan RobertonDEF 631465510004110001400000
George Horlin-SmithMID 6393453000411000420000
Jonathon CeglarRUC 62.944446000410000360000
Mark BaguleyDEF 62.882412000410000200035
Aiden BonarMID FWD 62.733322000409000-8700036
Jack GrahamMID 62.775415000409000600051
Aaron BlackFWD 62.781433000409000240000
Jay Kennedy-HarrisMID 62.665400000408000-80000
Will HaywardFWD 62.558374000408000-3400077
Oliver FlorentFWD 62.566413000408000500068
Nathan FreemanMID 62.5-5221000408000-1870000
Luke BrownDEF 62.468391000407000-1600044
Matthew WrightFWD 62.4774200004070001300044
Jack BowesDEF 62.3354390004060003300082
Michael JohnsonDEF 62.388410000406000400045
Tom PapleyMID FWD 62.2764250004060001900036
Lachie HendersonDEF 62.2574290004060002300081
Harry McKayFWD 62.254414000406000800065
Ryan GriffenMID FWD 6286407000404000300024
Jake LongMID 6216273000404000-1310000
Corey MaynardMID 6265414000404000100000
Brody MihocekDEF FWD 61.962391000404000-1300070
Ryan BurtonDEF 61.9734410004040003700058
Taylor WalkerFWD 61.97940500040400010000
Brendan WhitecrossFWD 61.886431000403000280000
Jack HigginsMID FWD 61.8814160004030001300040
Taylor DuryeaDEF FWD 61.779376000402000-260000
Marcus AdamsDEF 61.796440000402000380000
Rhys MathiesonMID FWD 61.565401000401000053
Eddie BettsFWD 61.592409000401000800040
Shane KerstenFWD 61.357403000400000300064
Dan HanneberyMID 61.251403000399000400063
Shaun AtleyFWD 61.253398000399000-100070
Mark BlicavsDEF MID 61.266387000399000-1200045
Darcy TuckerMID FWD 6170382000398000-160000
Ben AinsworthFWD 60.9824080003970001100067
Alex RanceDEF 60.957360000397000-3700060
Phil DavisDEF 60.8704190003970002200039
James StewartFWD 60.87640200039700050000
Daniel MenzelFWD 60.859371000397000-2600061
Alex SextonDEF FWD 60.7574240003960002800096
Riley BonnerDEF 60.467323000394000-7100046
Pearce HanleyDEF MID 60.374448000393000550000
Callum BrownMID FWD 60.360383000393000-100000
Aaron MullettDEF 60.3844040003930001100035
Ciaran ByrneDEF 60.236376000393000-1700090
Daniel LloydFWD 60.162358000392000-3400069
Brennan CoxDEF FWD 60.147372000392000-2000058
Kobe MutchMID 6011265000391000-1260000
Ben KeaysFWD 6078437000391000460000
Matt ShawMID 6050373000391000-180000
Mitch HannanMID FWD 59.958364000391000-2700071
Charlie SpargoMID FWD 59.977376000391000-1500041
Darcy GardinerDEF 59.989438000391000470000
Jy SimpkinFWD 59.846389000390000-100067
Jake LeverDEF 59.893426000390000360000
Paul PuopoloFWD 59.6804350003890004600042
Patrick LipinskiMID FWD 59.6254060003890001700084
Adam CerraMID FWD 59.585355000388000-3300061
David AstburyDEF 59.47939200038700050000
Brendon Ah CheeMID FWD 59.357378000387000-900066
Cameron GuthrieDEF MID 59.2584110003860002500060
Lin JongMID FWD 59.268371000386000-1500067
Nick SmithDEF 59.283355000386000-310000
Josh BruceFWD 5987446000385000610000
Jeff GarlettFWD 5964404000385000190000
Cameron RaynerMID FWD 58.8764090003830002600066
Josh SchacheFWD 58.752378000383000-500073
Brad ScheerFWD 58.637323000382000-5900062
Adam OxleyDEF 58.542345000382000-3700077
Bernie VinceDEF 58.359341000380000-390000
Bailey DaleMID 58.377392000380000120000
Billy GowersFWD 58.370387000380000700051
Kieren JackMID FWD 58.238339000380000-4100083
Tom BarrassDEF 58.2544260003800004600067
Joshua SchoenfeldMID 58.278390000380000100000
Hunter ClarkDEF MID 58.163398000379000190000
Peter WrightFWD 58.1100422000379000430000
Callum Ah CheeFWD 58.161368000379000-1100042
Adam SaadDEF 58.184364000379000-1500055
Ryan BastinacMID 581055120003780001340000
Tom De KoningRUC FWD 5817226000378000-15200058
Sam MayesDEF 57.883431000377000540000
Aaron FrancisDEF FWD 57.824315000377000-6200068
Harrison HimmelbergDEF 57.8594470003770007000063
Zac SmithRUC 57.71165140003760001380000
Nathan VardyRUC 57.7644020003760002600062
Lachlan FogartyMID FWD 57.773349000376000-270000
Mason CoxRUC FWD 57.7523970003760002100085
Daniel TaliaDEF 57.682354000376000-220000
Andrew PhillipsRUC 57.660353000376000-230000
Stewart CrameriFWD 57.554359000375000-160000
Shane BiggsDEF 57.489437000374000630000
Levi GreenwoodMID FWD 57.4423950003740002100066
Jed LambFWD 57.4544140003740004000073
Jeremy FinlaysonDEF MID 57.370318000374000-5600032
Stefan GiroMID FWD 57.370355000374000-1900041
Taylin DumanDEF 57.239379000373000600045
Josh WagnerDEF 57.295431000373000580000
Daniel ButlerFWD 56.978386000371000150000
Daniel WellsMID FWD 56.8113466000370000960000
Jono O'RourkeMID 56.725305000370000-650000
Lindsay ThomasFWD 56.676396000369000270000
Kyle CheneyDEF 56.570372000368000400038
Nicholas CoffieldDEF MID 56.469350000368000-180000
Eric HipwoodFWD 56.3693890003670002200049
Aaron VandenbergFWD 56.344331000367000-3600043
Tom ClureyDEF 56.146400000366000340000
Fergus GreeneFWD 55.815276000364000-8800043
Paddy DowMID FWD 55.558369000362000700056
Jayden LaverdeFWD 55.558352000362000-100000
Caleb MarchbankDEF 55.5443780003620001600092
Joel SmithDEF MID 55.328319000361000-420000
Easton WoodDEF 55.2613860003600002600064
Sam GilbertDEF 54.956334000358000-2400060
Daniel McKenzieDEF 54.966358000358000047
Jacob WeiteringDEF 54.8633870003570003000051
Jake WatermanFWD 54.865335000357000-220000
Matt DeaDEF 54.8603770003570002000071
Jack HenryDEF FWD 54.8523830003570002600063
Jesse JoyceDEF 54.749359000357000200066
Joel HamlingDEF 54.558392000355000370000
Travis ColyerMID FWD 54.4593960003550004100040
Jarrod GarlettMID FWD 54.354342000354000-120000
Cameron SutcliffeDEF 54.380396000354000420000
James FrawleyDEF 54.3673640003540001000029
Liam RyanFWD 54.162323000353000-3000029
Kamdyn McIntoshDEF MID 54273690003520001700077
Jordan RidleyDEF 5422256000352000-960000
Thomas ColeDEF 53.953341000352000-1100044
Jason CastagnaFWD 53.856311000351000-4000037
Ed RichardsDEF MID 53.748288000350000-6200060
Lochie O'BrienDEF MID 53.659348000350000-200072
Dom BarryMID 53.643299000350000-510000
Michael HartleyDEF 53.554361000349000120000
Oscar McInerneyRUC FWD 53.258344000347000-30000
Willie RioliFWD 53.2683580003470001100051
Bailey RiceDEF 52.949304000345000-4100059
Marley WilliamsDEF 52.9423870003450004200070
Levi CasboultRUC FWD 52.89234500034400010000
Dylan GrimesDEF 52.6683830003430004000062
James ParsonsFWD 52.57334800034200060000
Marc PittonetRUC 52.514231000342000-11100046
Alex JohnsonDEF 52.516221000342000-1210000
Sam DayFWD 52.585340000342000-20000
Harry PerrymanDEF 52.451348000342000600061
Harrison MarshDEF 52.44334800034200060000
Daniel McStayDEF 52.465349000342000700036
Liam JonesDEF 52.184376000340000360000
Hayden BallantyneFWD 52663560003390001700022
Josh SmithDEF 521115570003390002180000
Jordan GallucciMID FWD 51.941338000338000069
Zac Giles-LangdonFWD 51.9443530003380001500058
Ben LongFWD 51.969341000338000300038
Jake BarrettFWD 51.877390000338000520000
Scott JonesRUC 51.817274000338000-640000
Dean TowersFWD 51.692359000337000220000
Ed Vickers-WillisDEF 51.65134500033700080000
Lewis MelicanDEF 51.35233700033500020000
Ben StrattonDEF 51.2663810003340004700032
Neville JettaDEF 51.154340000333000700043
Cameron PedersenRUC FWD 511114550003330001220000
Patrick WilsonMID FWD 5111185000333000-1480000
Jacob DawsonMID 513227000333000-1060000
Ryan SchoenmakersFWD 50.9703540003320002200031
Lynden DunnDEF 50.970363000332000310000
Zaine CordyDEF 50.762311000331000-200000
Jake KolodjashnijDEF 50.666312000330000-1800045
James CousinsMID 50.553327000329000-20000
Karl AmonMID 50.578386000329000570000
Aaron NaughtonDEF 50.432334000329000500067
Travis VarcoeDEF FWD 50.3563500003280002200042
Quinton NarkleMID FWD 50.240279000327000-480000
Ryan NyhuisDEF FWD 50.165309000327000-1800042
Alex KeathDEF 5042313000326000-130000
Jake NeadeFWD 5064348000326000220000
Cam O'SheaDEF 49.962321000325000-40000
Kaiden BrandDEF 49.8523610003250003600042
Paddy McCartinFWD 49.855338000325000130000
Will WalkerMID 49.832282000325000-4300044
Kyle HartiganDEF 49.740353000324000290000
Alex MorganDEF 49.517215000323000-1080000
Lachlan MurphyDEF FWD 49.452311000322000-110000
Esava RatugoleaFWD 49.373318000322000-40000
Ryan GarthwaiteDEF 497203000320000-11700051
Nakia CockatooFWD 4955347000320000270000
Brandon WhiteDEF 4940319000320000-10000
Sam WeidemanFWD 4931285000320000-3500067
Lincoln McCarthyFWD 495632300032000030000
Zac BaileyMID 48.955320000319000100039
Jack SilvagniFWD 48.957325000319000600053
Callum MooreFWD 48.854294000318000-240000
Connor MenadueMID 48.851340000318000220000
Dougal HowardDEF 48.733301000318000-1700068
Cameron McCarthyFWD 48.625301000317000-1600042
Tim O'BrienFWD 48.564332000316000160000
Ethan HughesDEF 48.575373000316000570000
Lachie PlowmanDEF 48.47532400031600080000
Kane FarrellDEF MID 48.328257000315000-5800026
Robbie FoxMID 48.3653390003150002400025
Benjamin CrockerFWD 48.26032300031400090000
Flynn ApplebyDEF 48.150298000314000-160000
Sam FrostDEF 48.1523400003140002600051
Jacob AllisonMID 4885389000313000760000
Myles PoholkeMID FWD 484331500031300020000
Kayne TurnerFWD 47.9273250003120001300064
Nathan BroadDEF 47.9803460003120003400010
Jacob TownsendFWD 47.874344000312000320000
Jack MadgenMID 47.710223000311000-8800044
Josh BattleFWD 47.772286000311000-250000
Conor GlassDEF 47.550319000310000900047
Lukas WebbMID FWD 47.454319000309000100000
Daniel RobinsonFWD 47.3543250003080001700037
Matt BuntineDEF 4746292000307000-1500051
Lewis YoungDEF 4756328000307000210000
Samuel SwitkowskiFWD 4713181000307000-1260000
Curtly HamptonMID 4793399000307000920000
Sean LemmensDEF FWD 4769310000307000300016
Fraser McInnesRUC FWD 4756328000307000210000
Ben McNieceDEF 46.944290000306000-160000
Jayden HuntDEF 46.877361000305000560000
Todd MarshallFWD 46.656295000304000-90000
Jack RedpathFWD 46.5874200003030001170000
Josh GreenFWD 46.490323000303000200000
Brayden CrossleyRUC 46.340285000302000-1700036
Dylan ClarkeMID FWD 4614181000300000-1190000
Harry TaylorDEF FWD 46773600003000006000023
Nathan MurphyDEF FWD 4620203000300000-9700046
Zach GuthrieDEF 45.966283000299000-160000
Tory DicksonFWD 45.8653190002990002000027
Sam J. ReidFWD 45.76930300029800050000
Nathan HrovatFWD 45.6583400002970004300033
Pat KerrFWD 45.511235000297000-620000
Jackson MerrettDEF FWD 45.565339000297000420000
Dale MorrisDEF 4568282000293000-1100020
Mark O'ConnorDEF MID 4524237000293000-5600037
Cory GregsonFWD 44.86429700029200050000
Daniel VenablesFWD 44.740284000292000-800060
Billy LongerRUC 44.477381000290000910000
Patrick AmbroseDEF 44.476303000290000130000
Tom McCartinFWD 44.139282000288000-600050
Harrison PettyDEF 4422206000287000-810000
Michael RischitelliDEF MID 43.838275000286000-1100039
Aidan CorrDEF 43.673315000284000310000
Corey EllisDEF MID 43.566332000284000480000
Gary RohanFWD 43.56729300028400090000
Jed BewsDEF 43.554264000284000-200000
Charlie BallardMID FWD 43.537277000284000-70000
Jack HombschDEF 43.246281000282000-100047
Jamaine JonesFWD 42.944264000280000-160000
Brady GreyFWD 42.7693280002780005000019
Tim MohrDEF 42.526231000277000-460000
Lachlan KeeffeDEF FWD 42.552247000277000-3000025
Oscar McDonaldDEF 42.5362910002770001400054
Ben PatonDEF 42.514199000277000-7800048
David CuninghamMID FWD 42.490335000277000580000
Mitch CrowdenMID FWD 42.362246000276000-300000
Cameron ZurhaarFWD 42.249266000275000-90000
Darcy FogartyMID FWD 4253266000274000-80000
Brent DanielsMID FWD 41.939276000273000300024
Tom MurphyDEF MID 41.830234000273000-390000
Darcy MooreFWD 41.768298000272000260000
Will LangfordMID FWD 41.587346000271000750000
James RoseFWD 41693730002670001060000
Trent McKenzieDEF 41784050002670001380000
Tom BellFWD 41814160002670001490000
Jarrod PickettFWD 40.63827200026500070000
Wil PowellMID FWD 40.437253000263000-100000
Brad LynchDEF 40.449229000263000-3400030
Luke Davies-UniackeMID 40.34226700026300040000
Jackson NelsonDEF 40.350289000263000260000
Joshua BegleyFWD 40.283304000262000420000
Alex PearceDEF 40.144214000262000-4800021
Sam RoweDEF 39.846268000260000800034
Fletcher RobertsDEF 39.546270000258000120000
Cyril RioliFWD 38.81134010002530001480000
Sam TaylorDEF 38.439261000250000110000
Roarke SmithDEF 38.46225100025000010000
Liam BakerFWD 3819201000248000-4700031
Jack LeslieDEF 38732770002480002900010
Oscar AllenFWD 3833231000248000-170000
Aidyn JohnsonFWD 37.8552630002470001600029
Cedric CoxDEF 37.862289000247000420000
Brandon StarcevichMID FWD 37.334237000243000-600045
Wylie BuzzaRUC FWD 3751278000241000370000
Isaac CummingDEF 3722191000241000-500000
Jacob HeronDEF 36.724224000239000-1500046
Max SpencerDEF 3568304000228000760000
Ryley StoddartDEF 3422184000222000-380000
Dylan BuckleyDEF 3458287000222000650000
Will SchofieldDEF 33.449230000218000120000
Rory ThompsonDEF 31.53021100020500060000
Sam SimpsonFWD 3139233000202000310000
Shai BoltonFWD 30.740226000200000260000
Jarrod BranderDEF FWD 3043243000196000470000
Nathan J. BrownDEF 29.12319400019000040000
Cameron PolsonMID FWD 28.3411950001850001000019
Matthew EaglesDEF 27.53118000017900010000
Darcy CameronRUC 2725170000176000-60000
Mitch LewisFWD 25.53017300016600070000
Hugh GoddardDEF 2527170000163000700025
Nathan WrightFWD 24.553238000160000780000
Tom ScullyMID 231275390001500003890000
Sam DurdinDEF 22622930001430001500000
Nicholas ShipleyMID 21.535170000140000300000
Jack PetruccelleMID FWD 21.337175000139000360000
Darragh JoyceDEF 1938170000124000460000
Alex FasoloFWD 12112452000780003740000
Tom LiberatoreMID 9119469000590004100000